HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
September 11, 2007

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Alpha-Invest Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: April 05, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: $10000
Referral bonus: 5%
Lifetime: 517 days.
Closed: September 03, 2007.
 
Monitored: 404 days.
Payouts: 2.5% - 3.5% weekly.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
140 %
Link: http://www.alpha-invest.ru/ .
Payments are made to your Alpha-Invest account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 3061428.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
August 033,86103,861
September 054,1821244,058
October 184,2348023,432
November 294,1751,0153,160
January 034,3591,1793,180
February 064,8811,3743,506
March 035,1321,7863,346
March 265,6402,3883,252
April 196,4132,9713,442
May 126,5493,1543,395
June 056,8763,5273,349
June 287,3223,9233,399
July 237,7304,4993,231
August 187,9034,6203,283
September 118,1014,6553,446
USD
8500
7650
6800
5950
5100
4250
3400
2550
1700
850
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - August 03, 2006
15 Day - September 11, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

domain:     ALPHA-INVEST.RU
type:       CORPORATE
nserver:    ns1.rusonyx.ru.
nserver:    ns2.rusonyx.ru.
state:      REGISTERED, DELEGATED
person:     Mikhail V Kashafutdinov
phone:      +7 903 3409087
e-mail:     kmiha@yandex.ru
registrar:  RUCENTER-REG-RIPN
created:    2006.04.04
paid-till:  2007.04.04
source:     TC-RIPN

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2007, HYIPs-Analysis.com. All Rights Reserved.