HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
August 13, 2006

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

HappilyInvest Status: CLOSE.
Category: HYIP.
Since: August 06, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 7%-21%
Lifetime: 5 days.
Closed: August 10, 2006.
 
Monitored: 5 days.
Payouts: 130% - 200% after 1 day, 210% - 280% after 2 days, 290% - 360% after 3 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
41.2 %
Link: http://www.happilyinvest.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 12 days, average - 4 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 628%, average - 112%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 44%.
Payments are made to your HappilyInvest account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold accounts: 3332148, 3460190.

  
2006-08-11.
Round 1 is over.
 

The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
August 061,152121,140
August 071,7861181,668
August 082,0213161,705
August 092,3231,0971,226
August 102,6381,2741,364
August 113,7733,7721
USD
3800
3420
3040
2660
2280
1900
1520
1140
760
380
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6
Day
1 Day - August 06, 2006
6 Day - August 11, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 GOLDWEBSOL.COM

Domain Name: HAPPILYINVEST.COM 

Creation Date: 24-Jun-2006  
Expiration Date: 24-Jun-2007

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns2.hostsever.com
    ns1.hostsever.com

Registrant, Administrative Contact,
Technical Contact, Billing Contact:
    Peterson Canaky
    Peterson Canaky
    happilyinvest@gmail.com
    342 LONGWOOD AVENUE
    Boston
    Massachusetts,02115
    US
    Tel. +001.397713211

Status:ACTIVE
HYIP & Surf Monitor Rank

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2006, HYIPs-Analysis.com. All Rights Reserved.