HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
August 28, 2006

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Matey HYIP Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: August 21, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $5000
Referral bonus: 6%-10%
Lifetime: 5 days.
Closed: August 25, 2006.
 
Monitored: 7 days.
Payouts: 120% - 140% after 1 day, 150% - 190% after 2 days, 180% - 240% after 3 days, 300% - 350% after 5 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
60 %
Link: http://mateyhyip.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 51 days, average - 6 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 612%, average - 102%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 40%.
Payments are made to your Matey HYIP account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 3503655.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
August 2185085
August 2287737840
August 231,9984441,554
August 243,9361,1702,766
August 255,0932,0693,024
August 265,4232,0693,354
USD
5500
4950
4400
3850
3300
2750
2200
1650
1100
550
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6
Day
1 Day - August 21, 2006
6 Day - August 26, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain name: MATEYHYIP.COM


 Registrant,
 Administrative Contact,
 Technical Contact:
    - ProtectFly.com,
    Whois Protection Service
    vy98fk55axs11sq@protectfly.com
    404 Main Street
    4th Floor
    Boonton, NJ 07005
    US
    +1.9737362545
    Fax: +1.9737361355


 Registrar of Record: REGISTERFLY.COM, INC.
 Record last updated on 18-Aug-2006.
 Record expires on 18-Aug-2007.
 Record created on 18-Aug-2006.

 Domain servers in listed order:
    NS1.OPENDOORHOSTING.COM   70.86.84.250
    NS2.OPENDOORHOSTING.COM   70.86.84.251

 Domain status: REGISTRAR-LOCK
HYIP & Surf Monitor Rank

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2006, HYIPs-Analysis.com. All Rights Reserved.