HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
September 29, 2006

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

HYIP Key    N E W Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: September 24, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $4
Maximum deposit: $10000
Referral bonus: 5%-40%
Lifetime: 2 days.
Closed: September 25, 2006.
 
Monitored: 4 days.
Payouts: 150% - 410% after 1 day, 200% - 500% after 2 days, 500% - 800% after 3 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio: 0 %
Link: http://hyipkey.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 17 days, average - 5 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 604%, average - 147%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 49%.
Payments are made to your HYIP Key account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 3609502.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
September 2460060
September 251840184
September 266600660
September 272,9813022,678
September 283,1971,1072,090
September 293,5711,8661,705
USD
3600
3240
2880
2520
2160
1800
1440
1080
720
360
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6
Day
1 Day - September 24, 2006
6 Day - September 29, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registrant:
    WeThinkGlobally.com
    3280 Sul Ross St
    New York, NY 98701
    US

 Domain name: HYIPKEY.COM

 Administrative Contact,
 Technical Contact:
    Marie, Jessica
    admin@hyipkey.com
    3280 Sul Ross St
    New York, NY 98701
    US
    +1.6463865901
    Fax: +1.6463865901

 Registrar of Record: REGISTERFLY.COM, INC.

 Record last updated on 01-Sep-2006.
 Record expires on 01-Sep-2007.
 Record created on 01-Sep-2006.

 Domain servers in listed order:
    NS3.WETHINKGLOBALLY.COM   63.216.38.46
    NS4.WETHINKGLOBALLY.COM   63.216.38.47

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2006, HYIPs-Analysis.com. All Rights Reserved.