HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
November 27, 2006

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

HourlyPercent Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: October 07, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $10000
Referral bonus: 7%-11%
Lifetime: 49 days.
Closed: November 24, 2006.
 
Monitored: 51 days.
Payouts: 1.1% - 3% each hour for 120 hours, 4.31% - 6.11% daily for 24 days, 1000% - 2000% after 30 days, 600% - 1200% after 14 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
474.8 %
Link: http://hourlypercent.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 57 days, average - 15 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 475%, average - 94%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 34%.
Payments are made to your HourlyPercent account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 3654226.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
October 0734034
October 092987291
October 13975391584
October 161,458628830
October 202,9379471,990
October 233,9371,2282,709
October 275,2621,8153,448
October 305,9272,0173,911
November 037,6532,5415,112
November 069,2552,9256,330
November 1013,2393,8379,401
November 1618,4795,05713,421
November 2022,6086,46316,145
November 2332,5678,63723,930
November 2743,7709,08034,690
USD
44000
39600
35200
30800
26400
22000
17600
13200
8800
4400
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - October 07, 2006
15 Day - November 27, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 YOUR DOMAIN POINT

Domain Name: HOURLYPERCENT.COM 

Registrant:
    HOURLY HYIP
    JOE JOHN
    yufjh@yudtt7uhiu9io.com
    208 oak st
    kansas
    kansas
    Kansas,75982
    US
    Tel. +001.098764534
    Fax. +001.998767892

Creation Date: 24-Sep-2006  
Expiration Date: 24-Sep-2007

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns2.hostpanels.com
    ns1.hostpanels.com

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2006, HYIPs-Analysis.com. All Rights Reserved.