June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Dutchservice
dutchservice.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: June 12, 2005.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $5000
Referral bonus: 2.8%-6%
Lifetime: 48 days.
Closed: July 29, 2005.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 49 days.
Payouts: 6% daily for 30 days, 50% weekly for 4 weeks, 10% daily for 15 days.
Money system: E-gold, IntGold, E-Bullion.

Investment (listing): $10.00
Profit: $14.33
Payout ratio:
143.3 %
Link: http://dutchservice.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 369 days, average - 35 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,340%, average - 115%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 35%.
Payments are made to your Dutchservice account. Type of the script: GoldCoders.
E-gold account: 2083534.

  
Withdraw fee is 8%.

2005-07-06
Withdraw fee is 7%.

2005-07-17
Withdraw fee is 6%. We started to accept e-bullion as payment processor. We received another fraudulent payment, so we had to stop accepting Stormpay from now.
 

The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
June 1643722416
June 193,7871693,618
June 239,7281,1918,537
June 2620,3142,46717,847
June 3039,6025,43534,167
July 0375,14810,19764,951
July 08140,27228,620111,653
July 11192,94642,647150,299
July 15284,13174,436209,695
July 18341,168101,785239,383
July 22465,906141,690324,216
July 25560,632169,165391,468
July 29695,924235,570460,354
August 01800,594267,456533,138
August 04916,855280,647636,208
USD
920000
828000
736000
644000
552000
460000
368000
276000
184000
92000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - June 16, 2005
15 Day - August 04, 2005
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registrant:
Domains by Proxy, Inc.

DomainsByProxy.com
15511 N. Hayden Rd., Ste 160, PMB 353
Scottsdale, Arizona 85260
United States

Registered through: GoDaddy.com (http://www.godaddy.com)
Domain Name: DUTCHSERVICE.COM
Created on: 06-Jun-05
Expires on: 06-Jun-06
Last Updated on: 06-Jun-05

Administrative Contact, Technical Contact:

Private, Registration DUTCHSERVICE.COM@domainsbyproxy.com
Domains by Proxy, Inc.
DomainsByProxy.com
15511 N. Hayden Rd., Ste 160, PMB 353
Scottsdale, Arizona 85260
United States
(480) 624-2599

Domain servers in listed order:
NS1.7IP.BIZ
NS2.7IP.BIZ

Registry Status: ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.