HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
November 07, 2006

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Allowance HYIP Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: October 30, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $3
Maximum deposit: $10000
Referral bonus: 7%-30%
Lifetime: 6 days.
Closed: November 04, 2006.
 
Monitored: 6 days.
Payouts: 160% - 400% after 1 day, 450% - 700% after 2 days, 1500% - 1700% after 5 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
180 %
Link: http://allowancehyip.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 17 days, average - 5 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 604%, average - 155%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 49%.
Payments are made to your Allowance HYIP account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 3727271.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
October 3058058
October 315000500
November 011,6041381,466
November 023,1375352,602
November 036,1725,1111,061
November 046,4935,663830
November 056,9086,049860
USD
7000
6300
5600
4900
4200
3500
2800
2100
1400
700
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Day
1 Day - October 30, 2006
7 Day - November 05, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain name: ALLOWANCEHYIP.COM

 Registrant:
    WeThinkGlobally.com
    Rusie, Amos
    admin@allowancehyip.com
    15 de la Chute
    Loup, NE G5R 5W7
    US
    +1.4188622910
    Fax: +1.4188622910

 Registrar of Record: REGISTERFLY.COM, INC.

 Record last updated on 29-Oct-2006.
 Record expires on 15-Sep-2007.
 Record created on 15-Sep-2006.

 Domain servers in listed order:
    NS2.HOSTINGGERMANY.NET   84.16.226.200
    NS1.HOSTINGGERMANY.NET   84.16.251.238

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2006, HYIPs-Analysis.com. All Rights Reserved.