HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
September 06, 2007

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Onegold.org Status: CLOSE.
Category: HYIP.
Since: October 22, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $1000
Referral bonus: 2%-5%
Lifetime: 313 days.
Closed: August 30, 2007.
 
Monitored: 271 days.
Payouts: 0.5% - 1.4% daily for 180 days, 0.1% - 0.35% daily for 20 days and principal back, 1% - 1.4% daily for 10 days and principal back, 0.4% - 0.8% daily for 5 days and principal back.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
157 %
Link: http://onegold.org/ .
Payments are made to your Onegold.org account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold accounts: 3549768, 4727934.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
December 0948539446
December 27535119415
January 16596209387
February 05672319353
February 23746427319
March 14785552233
April 02833670163
April 2185579758
May 1088385825
May 299360936
June 179989936
July 051,03301,033
July 261,03601,036
August 151,05201,052
September 051,08101,081
USD
1100
990
880
770
660
550
440
330
220
110
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - December 09, 2006
15 Day - September 05, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain ID:D129197920-LROR

Domain Name:ONEGOLD.ORG

Created On:19-Sep-2006 22:23:28 UTC
Last Updated On:19-Nov-2006 03:49:17 UTC
Expiration Date:19-Sep-2007 22:23:28 UTC

Sponsoring Registrar:OnlineNIC Inc. (R64-LROR)

Registrant ID:ONLC-2337729-4

Registrant Name:MichailAmberg
Registrant Organization:Investoil
Registrant Street1:Neuwerkstrasse 45 46
Registrant City:Erfurt
Registrant State/Province:Keyweb AG
Registrant Postal Code:99084
Registrant Country:DE
Registrant Phone:+49.361658530
Registrant FAX:+49.361658530
Registrant Email:ROBINGOOT@BK.RU

Name Server:NS1.SLAVHOST.COM
Name Server:NS2.SLAVHOST.COM

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2007, HYIPs-Analysis.com. All Rights Reserved.