HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
December 27, 2006

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

First Class Hyip Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: December 20, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $5000
Referral bonus: 5%-8%
Lifetime: 5 days.
Closed: December 24, 2006.
 
Monitored: 6 days.
Payouts: 40% - 50% daily for 4 days, 200% - 250% after 4 days, 1.5% - 2% each hour for 96 hours.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
60 %
Link: http://fc-hyip.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 41 days, average - 9 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 228%, average - 72%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 28%.
Payments are made to your First Class Hyip account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold accounts: 3905165, 3905204.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
December 2050711496
December 212,676712,605
December 223,9307083,221
December 235,9201,5244,396
December 249,1603,1516,008
December 269,7013,4406,261
USD
10000
9000
8000
7000
6000
5000
4000
3000
2000
1000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6
Day
1 Day - December 20, 2006
6 Day - December 26, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 ONLINE HOSTINGS

Domain Name: FC-HYIP.COM 

Registrant:
    First Class HYIP
    Zihang Datsio
    admin@fc-hyip.com
    somotshimi 8
    tokyo
    null,68484645
    GW
    Tel. +036.54872643

Creation Date: 11-Dec-2006  
Expiration Date: 11-Dec-2007

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns2.online-hostings.net
    ns1.online-hostings.net

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2006, HYIPs-Analysis.com. All Rights Reserved.