HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
February 07, 2007

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

HYIP IN NATE Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: January 19, 2007.
Minimum deposit: $5
Maximum deposit: $5000
Referral bonus: 2.5%-5%
Lifetime: 17 days.
Closed: February 04, 2007.
 
Monitored: 17 days.
Payouts: 150% - 250% after 1 day, 240% - 320% after 2 days, 350% - 400% after 3 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
600 %
Link: http://hyipinnate.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 52 days, average - 6 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 910%, average - 169%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 50%.
Payments are made to your HYIP IN NATE account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold accounts: 3882358, 4038560.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
January 1982614812
January 2086814855
January 211,1991331,066
January 221,5142431,271
January 232,2284761,752
January 242,9605402,420
January 254,3987003,697
January 277,5699746,595
January 288,6031,2917,312
January 2910,0991,5198,580
January 3114,8922,22812,665
February 0119,7122,36117,352
February 0224,8712,62422,246
February 0439,6433,43636,207
February 0552,4774,12648,351
USD
53000
47700
42400
37100
31800
26500
21200
15900
10600
5300
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - January 19, 2007
15 Day - February 05, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

This domain was registered by
 SpyderzWebz

Domain Name: HYIPINNATE.COM 

Registrant:
    Investment LTD
    Jan Malte Andresen
    admin@investment-ltd.com
    Suite 2400 Houston
    San Felipe
    null,58474
    US
    Tel. +1.17133553990
    Fax. +1.17133553991

Creation Date: 17-Jan-2007  
Expiration Date: 17-Jan-2008

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns4.wethinkglobally.com
    ns3.wethinkglobally.com

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2007, HYIPs-Analysis.com. All Rights Reserved.