HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
April 18, 2007

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Ms-Fund Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: March 20, 2007.
Minimum deposit: $5
Maximum deposit: $5000
Referral bonus: 5%
Lifetime: 27 days.
Closed: April 15, 2007.
 
Monitored: 28 days.
Payouts: 5% - 10% daily for 30 days, 400% - 600% after 30 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
115 %
Link: http://ms-fund.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 7 days, maximal - 368 days, average - 37 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 241%, average - 82%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 36%.
Payments are made to your Ms-Fund account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold accounts: 4236615, 4243038.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
March 2195095
March 223450345
March 2443015415
March 2646635431
March 2749275417
March 29545104441
March 31583149434
April 02886199687
April 04906254652
April 06920283637
April 08957361596
April 091,165408757
April 111,241455786
April 131,381568813
April 151,440620821
USD
1500
1350
1200
1050
900
750
600
450
300
150
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - March 21, 2007
15 Day - April 15, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain Name: MS-FUND.COM

   Registrar: WEB COMMERCE COMMUNICATIONS
              LIMITED DBA WEBNIC.CC

   Name Server: NS2.FREEDOMDNS.COM
   Name Server: NS1.FREEDOMDNS.COM

   Updated Date: 16-mar-2007
   Creation Date: 16-mar-2007
   Expiration Date: 16-mar-2008

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2007, HYIPs-Analysis.com. All Rights Reserved.