HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
April 07, 2007

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

The Gold Bank Investment Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: March 30, 2007.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 5%
Lifetime: 6 days.
Closed: April 04, 2007.
 
Monitored: 5 days.
Payouts: 120% - 150% after 1 day, 140% - 170% after 2 days, 160% - 190% after 3 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
60 %
Link: http://goldbankinvestment.com/ .
The owner of the program - same, as at the program Full of Investment(lifetime: 4 days, payout ratio: 50%).
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 53 days, average - 7 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 100%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 33%.
Payments are made to your The Gold Bank Investment account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold accounts: 3792406, 3841625.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
March 2450050
March 254700470
March 261,259261,234
March 311,35401,354
April 013,8961,4882,408
April 028,5393,1255,414
April 0316,62810,5376,090
April 0417,81913,7074,112
April 0518,51315,3383,175
USD
19000
17100
15200
13300
11400
9500
7600
5700
3800
1900
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Day
1 Day - March 24, 2007
9 Day - April 05, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 Gold-Domain, Inc.
	
Domain name: goldbankinvestment.com

Registrant Contact:
   Larry Page
   hyiplight@gmail.com
   +1.6462103193
   Fax: +1.2123264204
   6646South 79th East PlaceTulsaOK74146US
   New York, NY 10025
   US

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
   DNS1.BIZARRE-HOST.COM
   DNS2.BIZARRE-HOST.COM
   
Creation date: 23 Mar 2007 23:51:44
Expiration date: 23 Mar 2008 23:51:44

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2007, HYIPs-Analysis.com. All Rights Reserved.