June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

UK-Funds
uk-funds.com
  (Instant Withdrawal)
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: April 22, 2007.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $5000
Referral bonus: 5%
Lifetime: 8 days.
Closed: April 29, 2007.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 10 days.
Payouts: 120% - 130% after 1 day, 145% - 170% after 2 days, 175% - 220% after 3 days, 65% daily for 2 days, 400% - 600% after 7 days.
Money system: E-gold.

Investment (listing): $30.00
Profit: $60.00
Payout ratio:
200 %
Link: http://uk-funds.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 535 days, average - 19 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 76%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 24%.
Payments are made to your UK-Funds account. Type of the script: GoldCoders.
E-gold accounts: 4350305, 4382500.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
April 233,1978492,348
April 245,8421,9563,886
April 258,6383,0765,562
April 2611,9834,7427,240
April 2715,4126,2159,197
April 2820,7828,12012,662
April 2924,6039,25015,353
April 3028,13410,76617,369
May 0133,73912,44921,291
May 0237,67715,59322,084
May 0342,48218,19324,289
USD
43000
38700
34400
30100
25800
21500
17200
12900
8600
4300
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
Day
1 Day - April 23, 2007
11 Day - May 03, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 HOST FORMULA

Domain Name: UK-FUNDS.COM 

Registrant:
    uk-funds.com
    John Hamil
    admin@uk-funds.com
    kayzes la 23
    California
    California,94589
    US
    Tel. +001.4083218974

Creation Date: 14-Apr-2007  
Expiration Date: 14-Apr-2008

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns2.doyouwantegold.info
    ns1.doyouwantegold.info

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.