HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
April 11, 2006

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

MoneyGrader Invest   (fully automated) Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: September 08, 2005.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 3%-6%
Lifetime: 107 days.
Closed: December 23, 2005.
 
Monitored: 109 days.
Payouts: 2.2% - 2.4% daily for 365 days, 3.2% - 3.4% daily for 100 days, 11% monthly for 36 months, 200% after 90 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
231 %
Link: http://moneygrader.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 2 days, maximal - 345 days, average - 79 days.
Payments are made to your MoneyGrader Invest account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold accounts: 2393185, 2390211.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
September 092141213
September 182,1983331,865
September 262,4967581,738
October 037,4111,3336,078
October 117,4901,6315,860
October 187,8143,0394,775
October 277,8833,3454,538
November 037,8974,6843,213
November 107,9344,7523,182
November 188,0054,8223,183
November 278,1274,9103,217
December 058,2004,9963,204
December 128,3625,1053,257
December 208,4735,2523,221
December 278,7085,3503,358
USD
9000
8100
7200
6300
5400
4500
3600
2700
1800
900
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - September 09, 2005
15 Day - December 27, 2005
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain: moneygrader.com
Status: Protected

DNS:
	ns1.freedomdns.com
	ns2.freedomdns.com

Created: 2005-09-08
Expires: 2006-09-07
Last Modified: 2005-09-08 11:08:05

Registrant Contact, Administrative Contact,
Technical Contact, Billing Contact:

	Katz Global Domain Name Trust
	Privacy Protected Domain
	Katz Global Domain Name Trust
	(domaintrust@katzglobal.com)
	32 Maxwell Road #03-07 
	Singapore, SC, sg
	P: +65.67228356	 F: +65.67258021

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2006, HYIPs-Analysis.com. All Rights Reserved.