June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

MoneyGrader Invest
moneygrader.com
  (Instant Withdrawal)
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: September 08, 2005.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 3%-6%
Lifetime: 107 days.
Closed: December 23, 2005.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 109 days.
Payouts: 2.2% - 2.4% daily for 365 days, 3.2% - 3.4% daily for 100 days, 11% monthly for 36 months, 200% after 90 days.
Money system: E-gold.

Investment (listing): $10.00
Profit: $23.10
Payout ratio:
231 %
Link: http://moneygrader.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 440 days, average - 63 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,166%, average - 79%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 29%.
Payments are made to your MoneyGrader Invest account. Type of the script: GoldCoders.
E-gold accounts: 2393185, 2390211.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
September 092141213
September 192,2344291,805
September 262,4967581,738
October 047,4181,4096,009
October 117,4901,6315,860
October 207,8393,0464,794
October 277,8833,3454,538
November 047,9064,6913,215
November 117,9394,7593,180
November 188,0054,8223,183
November 288,1274,9213,206
December 058,2004,9963,204
December 138,3835,1543,229
December 208,4735,2523,221
December 278,7085,3503,358
USD
9000
8100
7200
6300
5400
4500
3600
2700
1800
900
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - September 09, 2005
15 Day - December 27, 2005
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain: moneygrader.com
Status: Protected

DNS:
	ns1.freedomdns.com
	ns2.freedomdns.com

Created: 2005-09-08
Expires: 2006-09-07
Last Modified: 2005-09-08 11:08:05

Registrant Contact, Administrative Contact,
Technical Contact, Billing Contact:

	Katz Global Domain Name Trust
	Privacy Protected Domain
	Katz Global Domain Name Trust
	(domaintrust@katzglobal.com)
	32 Maxwell Road #03-07 
	Singapore, SC, sg
	P: +65.67228356	 F: +65.67258021

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.