HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
October 26, 2007

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

MSN Traders Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: September 27, 2007.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 5%
Lifetime: 27 days.
Closed: October 23, 2007.
 
Monitored: 28 days.
Payouts: 110% - 125% after 1 day, 125% - 145% after 2 days, 140% - 160% after 3 days.
Money system: E-gold, LibertyReserve, Pecunix, V-money.
Payout ratio:
220 %
Link: http://msntraders.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 79 days, average - 7 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 96%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 32%.
Payments are made to your MSN Traders account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold accounts: 4801610, 4813089, 4811644, 4822578.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
September 2832032
September 293910391
October 01518265253
October 03940575364
October 051,250935315
October 071,5991,362236
October 102,7732,239534
October 123,6873,089598
October 144,3043,734570
October 167,0215,0391,982
October 189,9956,7373,258
October 2012,9788,2744,704
October 2214,19112,6311,559
October 2415,59412,8902,704
October 2615,79412,9712,822
USD
16000
14400
12800
11200
9600
8000
6400
4800
3200
1600
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - September 28, 2007
15 Day - October 26, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 ESTDOMAINS INC

Domain Name: MSNTRADERS.COM 

Registrant:
    James Wiliams
    James Wiliams
    CCFT@gmail.com
    17 W North St
    Danville
    IL,61845
    US
    Tel. +001.8004428032

Creation Date: 14-Sep-2007  
Expiration Date: 14-Sep-2008

Domain servers in listed order:
    dns2.dns-serverpro.com
    dns1.dns-serverpro.com

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2007, HYIPs-Analysis.com. All Rights Reserved.