HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
November 15, 2007

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Global Trade Club Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: October 26, 2007.
Minimum deposit: $5
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 5%
Lifetime: 18 days.
Closed: November 12, 2007.
 
Monitored: 19 days.
Payouts: 1.4% - 2.3% daily for 360 days, 10% daily for 14 days.
Money system: E-gold, LibertyReserve, Pecunix, V-money, E-Bullion, AlertPay, Paypal.
Payout ratio:
19.6 %
Link: http://global-trade-club.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 7 days, maximal - 368 days, average - 38 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 243%, average - 84%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 34%.
Payments are made to your Global Trade Club account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold accounts: 4887665,4921149.
Liberty Reserve account: U9510679.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
October 261850185
October 271850185
October 282,7042142,490
October 302,7212172,504
October 312,7212212,500
November 012,7262242,502
November 022,7262262,500
November 032,7262272,499
November 042,7312322,499
November 052,7312352,496
November 072,8012422,559
November 092,8012502,551
November 102,8732502,622
November 122,9532552,698
November 132,9632552,708
USD
3000
2700
2400
2100
1800
1500
1200
900
600
300
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - October 26, 2007
15 Day - November 13, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 REGISTRAR

Domain Name: GLOBAL-TRADE-CLUB.COM 

Registrant:
    PrivacyProtect.org
    Domain Admin   
     contact@privacyprotect.org
    P.O. Box 97
    All Postal Mails Rejected,
     visit Privacyprotect.org
    Moergestel
    null,5066 ZH
    NL
    Tel. +45.36946676

Creation Date: 15-Oct-2007  
Expiration Date: 15-Oct-2008

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns22.nvhserver.com
    ns21.nvhserver.com

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2007, HYIPs-Analysis.com. All Rights Reserved.