HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
December 24, 2007

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Good-Margin Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: November 21, 2007.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $10000
Referral bonus: 5%
Lifetime: 31 days.
Closed: December 21, 2007.
 
Monitored: 33 days.
Payouts: 40% - 45% daily for 3 days, 25% - 30% daily for 6 days, 180% - 220% after 7 days.
Money system: E-gold, LibertyReserve.
Payout ratio:
300 %
Link: http://good-margin.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 2 days, maximal - 31 days, average - 12 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 300%, average - 127%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 33%.
Payments are made to your Good-Margin account. Type of the scripts: non-standard.
E-gold accounts: 4933268,4970544,4363525,4318712,3881892.
Liberty Reserve account: U4831390.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
November 215613557
November 221,496211,475
November 255,4891,0264,463
November 279,1332,1337,000
November 2913,9473,77610,171
December 0321,1147,64113,473
December 0638,88220,88118,000
December 0857,34126,55530,786
December 1069,93532,24137,694
December 1383,71643,34240,375
December 1591,48946,40845,082
December 1789,62548,72540,900
December 19132,75655,39777,359
December 22205,16663,008142,157
December 24213,61567,569146,046
USD
220000
198000
176000
154000
132000
110000
88000
66000
44000
22000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - November 21, 2007
15 Day - December 24, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 Gold-Domain, Inc.
	
Domain name: good-margin.com

Registrant Contact:
   
   Dianna Picket
    admin@good-margin.com
   +1.9375785361
   Fax: 
   5643 Marquette St
   Dayton, OH 45488
   US

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
   NS5.IXWEBHOSTING.COM
   NS6.IXWEBHOSTING.COM
   
Creation date: 05 Nov 2007 11:51:50
Expiration date: 05 Nov 2008 11:51:50

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2007, HYIPs-Analysis.com. All Rights Reserved.