HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
December 18, 2007

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Profit 2008 Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: December 07, 2007.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $10000
Referral bonus: 5%-10%
Lifetime: 9 days.
Closed: December 15, 2007.
 
Monitored: 10 days.
Payouts: 40% - 70% daily for 3 days, 110% - 140% after 1 day, 125% - 170% after 2 days.
Money system: E-gold, E-Bullion, LibertyReserve, Pecunix.
Payout ratio:
80 %
Link: http://profit2008.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 114 days, average - 7 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 96%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 32%.
Payments are made to your Profit 2008 account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 5006185.
Liberty Reserve account: U9440158.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
December 072180218
December 081,493421,451
December 092,2279081,318
December 102,2801,295985
December 1113,8996,3817,519
December 1213,9156,3817,535
December 1313,9446,4547,490
USD
14000
12600
11200
9800
8400
7000
5600
4200
2800
1400
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Day
1 Day - December 07, 2007
7 Day - December 13, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 B4CHOST

Domain Name: PROFIT2008.COM 

Registrant:
    PrivacyProtect.org
    Domain Admin  
     contact@privacyprotect.org
    P.O. Box 97
    All Postal Mails Rejected,
     visit Privacyprotect.org
    Moergestel
    null,5066 ZH
    NL
    Tel. +45.36946676

Creation Date: 05-Dec-2007  
Expiration Date: 05-Dec-2008

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns2.profit2008.com
    ns1.profit2008.com

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2007, HYIPs-Analysis.com. All Rights Reserved.