June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Smart-Earn
smart-earn.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: December 07, 2007.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $10000
Referral bonus: 5%
Lifetime: 9 days.
Closed: December 15, 2007.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 10 days.
Payouts: 110% after 1 day, 140% after 3 days.
Money system: E-gold, LibertyReserve, Pecunix.

Investment (listing): $30.00
Profit: $18.00
Payout ratio:
60 %
Link: http://www.smart-earn.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 237 days, average - 33 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 364%, average - 79%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 28%.
Payments are made to your Smart-Earn account. Type of the script: non-standard.
E-gold accounts: 4987327,3830607. Liberty Reserve account: U5169440.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
December 071020102
December 085814577
December 091,269345924
December 102,0717241,347
December 114,0311,5142,517
December 125,3152,1783,136
December 136,3013,4352,866
December 148,1013,6014,500
December 158,1013,6014,500
December 168,1013,6014,500
December 178,1013,6014,500
USD
8500
7650
6800
5950
5100
4250
3400
2550
1700
850
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
Day
1 Day - December 07, 2007
11 Day - December 17, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 MANSTERGROUP

Domain Name: SMART-EARN.COM 

Registrant:
    MansterGroup
    MansterGroup
     manstergroup@gmail.com
    1601 GRIFFITH AVENUE
    LOS ANGELES
    California,90021
    US
    Tel. +01.213744164

Creation Date: 01-Nov-2007  
Expiration Date: 01-Nov-2008

Domain servers in listed order:
    dns2.tgnetco.com
    dns1.tgnetco.com

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.