June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Honey Hyip
honeyhyip.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: September 30, 2005.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 5%
Lifetime: 26 days.
Closed: October 25, 2005.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 31 days.
Payouts: 2.22% daily for 365 days, 3.33% daily for 66 days.
Money system: E-gold.

Investment (listing): $30.00
Profit: $16.65
Payout ratio:
55.5 %
Link: https://honeyhyip.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 638 days, average - 84 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,251%, average - 97%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 29%.
Payments are made to your Honey Hyip account. Type of the script: GoldCoders.
E-gold account: 2378066.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
September 3075075
October 021200120
October 043906384
October 0640023377
October 0941042368
October 1145559396
October 1345582373
October 16480107373
October 18495125370
October 21495146349
October 23555163392
October 26650185465
October 28650185465
October 30650185465
November 01650185465
USD
700
630
560
490
420
350
280
210
140
70
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - September 30, 2005
15 Day - November 01, 2005
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registrant, Administrator,
Technical Contactor, Billing Contactor:

	 HoneyHyip
	 HYIP.CO@GMAIL.COM +1.5335534355
	 HoneyHyip
	 The New Hyip Group -Honey Hyip-
	 No City,No,UNITED STATES 12345


Domain Name:honeyhyip.com 
Record last updated at 2005-08-30 07:56:26
Record created on 2005/8/30
Record expired on 2008/8/30


Domain servers in listed order:
	 ns1.hosting2nv.com 	 ns3.hosting2nv.com 

Registration Service Provider:
	name: Hosting2nv 
	tel: +61.412858639
 	fax: +61.412858639
 	web:http://www.hosting2nv.com

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.