HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
April 11, 2006

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Sprint Million Status: CLOSE.
Category: HYIP.
Since: November 29, 2004.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 3%
Lifetime: 51 days.
Closed: January 18, 2005.
 
Monitored: 51 days.
Payouts: 1.1% - 2.1% daily, 146% after 12 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
121.8 %
Link: http://www.sprintmillion.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 8 days, maximal - 96 days, average - 35 days.
Payments are made to your Sprint Million account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold accounts: 1792767,1763874.

  
We are a successful group of private individuals who have made money through prudent investments in the Real Estate industry on a worldwide basis for over 3 years. www.sprintmillion.com has been participating in many online and offline ventures, resulting in great margins of profit for the owners and for the investors.
 

The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
December 013,82943,825
December 044,611354,577
December 075,764485,716
December 1312,14071111,429
December 1613,4141,91311,502
December 1915,1762,73612,440
December 2216,9903,15413,836
December 2522,2493,89518,354
December 2927,6665,32222,344
January 0130,2185,72224,495
January 0435,5996,72828,871
January 0737,9167,36030,555
January 1145,8687,96937,899
January 1447,8658,61839,247
January 1851,4409,11842,323
USD
52000
46800
41600
36400
31200
26000
20800
15600
10400
5200
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - December 01, 2004
15 Day - January 18, 2005
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By: GOHOSTME DOMAINS
Contact: domain@gohostme.com
Website: http://www.gohostme.com
Abuse Desk Email Address: domain@gohostme.com

Domain Name: SPRINTMILLION.COM 

Registrant:
alwathor corp
Carlos Orellana (alkwathor@yahoo.com)
13181 Balboa # 4
Garden Grove
null,92840
US
Tel. +714.9714811

Creation Date: 25-Nov-2004 
Expiration Date: 25-Nov-2005

Domain servers in listed order:
ns3.gohostme.com
ns4.gohostme.com

Administrative Contact:
alwathor corp
Carlos Orellana (alkwathor@yahoo.com)
13181 Balboa # 4
Garden Grove
null,92840
US
Tel. +714.9714811

Technical Contact:
alwathor corp
Carlos Orellana (alkwathor@yahoo.com)
13181 Balboa # 4
Garden Grove
null,92840
US
Tel. +714.9714811

Billing Contact:
alwathor corp
Carlos Orellana (alkwathor@yahoo.com)
13181 Balboa # 4
Garden Grove
null,92840
US
Tel. +714.9714811

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2006, HYIPs-Analysis.com. All Rights Reserved.