June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Certainvest
certainvest.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: May 06, 2008.
Minimum deposit: $5
Maximum deposit: $10000
Referral bonus: 6%
Lifetime: 80 days.
Closed: July 24, 2008.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 77 days.
Payouts: 16% - 20% daily for 7 days.
Money system: E-gold, LibertyReserve.

Investment (listing): $30.00
Profit: $44.40
Payout ratio:
148 %
Link: http://certainvest.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 369 days, average - 35 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,340%, average - 115%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 35%.
Payments are made to your Certainvest account. Type of the script: GoldCoders.
E-gold account: 5361266. Liberty Reserve account: U6170667.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
May 142,063
May 185,720
May 2310,528
May 2823,089
June 0453,497
June 0979,299
June 14116,976
June 19175,208
June 24267,018
June 29362,395
July 04478,721
July 10602,642
July 15751,264
July 20844,905
July 24900,074
USD
910000
819000
728000
637000
546000
455000
364000
273000
182000
91000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - May 14, 2008
15 Day - July 24, 2008
- Total Investings(I)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 NameCheap.com
	
Domain name: certainvest.com

Registrant Contact:
   WhoisGuard
   WhoisGuard Protected
   +1.6613102107
   Fax: +1.6613102107
   8939 S. Sepulveda Blvd. #110 - 732
   Westchester, CA 90045
   US

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
   ns1.sand6835.com
   ns2.sand6835.com
   
Creation date: 20 Jan 2008 18:49:58
Expiration date: 20 Jan 2009 18:49:58

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.