June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

U-Money.net
u-money.net
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: November 02, 2008.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 5%
Lifetime: 41 days.
Closed: December 12, 2008.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 42 days.
Payouts: 2% - 4% daily for 150 days, 103% - 112% after 3 days, 110% - 150% after 7 days.
Money system: LibertyReserve.

Investment (listing): $50.00
Profit: $37.00
Payout ratio:
74 %
Link: http://u-money.net/ .
Payments are made to your U-Money.net account. Type of the script: non-standard.
Liberty Reserve account: U3749203.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
November 021710171
November 051,8711781,693
November 0816,3662,12014,246
November 1170,43212,74157,690
November 14170,55450,201120,353
November 17278,53689,765188,772
November 21468,769158,245310,523
November 24826,163276,044550,118
November 271,244,064412,961831,103
November 301,825,685681,6661,144,019
December 032,589,008914,1751,674,833
December 063,257,8171,160,6842,097,133
December 094,370,7161,488,7512,881,964
December 125,718,5191,926,1753,792,344
December 148,432,1842,580,5075,851,677
USD
8500000
7650000
6800000
5950000
5100000
4250000
3400000
2550000
1700000
850000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - November 02, 2008
15 Day - December 14, 2008
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 Gold-Domain, Inc.
	
Domain name: u-money.net

Registrant Contact:
   U-Money.net
   Neville Sinclair
    grg.melchers@gmail.com
   +1.5742034450
   5497 Green St
   Osceola,  46571
   US

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
   dns1.name-services.com
   dns2.name-services.com
   dns3.name-services.com
   dns4.name-services.com
   dns5.name-services.com
   
Creation date: 13 Mar 2008 10:46:59
Expiration date: 13 Mar 2009 10:46:59

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.