HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
December 15, 2008

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

U-Money.net Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: November 02, 2008.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 5%
Lifetime: 41 days.
Closed: December 12, 2008.
 
Monitored: 42 days.
Payouts: 2% - 4% daily for 150 days, 103% - 112% after 3 days, 110% - 150% after 7 days.
Money system: LibertyReserve.
Payout ratio:
74 %
Link: http://u-money.net/ .
Payments are made to your U-Money.net account. Type of the scripts: non-standard.
Liberty Reserve account: U3749203.
                                          MMG
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
November 021710171
November 041,09681,088
November 0711,3582,1169,242
November 1032,2865,16027,126
November 13122,17843,53278,647
November 16238,78474,965163,819
November 20443,693145,891297,801
November 23672,678228,041444,637
November 261,016,019336,543679,476
November 291,742,894574,3061,168,588
December 022,230,548814,1691,416,378
December 052,911,030970,6781,940,352
December 083,972,1461,327,5062,644,640
December 115,718,4011,926,1703,792,231
December 148,432,1842,580,5075,851,677
USD
8500000
7650000
6800000
5950000
5100000
4250000
3400000
2550000
1700000
850000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - November 02, 2008
15 Day - December 14, 2008
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 Gold-Domain, Inc.
	
Domain name: u-money.net

Registrant Contact:
   U-Money.net
   Neville Sinclair
    grg.melchers@gmail.com
   +1.5742034450
   5497 Green St
   Osceola,  46571
   US

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
   dns1.name-services.com
   dns2.name-services.com
   dns3.name-services.com
   dns4.name-services.com
   dns5.name-services.com
   
Creation date: 13 Mar 2008 10:46:59
Expiration date: 13 Mar 2009 10:46:59

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2008, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.