June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Cadillac Venture
cadillacventure.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: November 17, 2008.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 1%-10%
Lifetime: 78 days.
Closed: February 02, 2009.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 76 days.
Payouts: 52.5% - 57.5% daily for 2 days, 3.5% - 8.5% daily for 20 days and principal back.
Money system: LibertyReserve.

Investment (listing): $50.00
Profit: $122.50
Payout ratio:
245 %
Link: http://cadillacventure.com/cv/ .
Payments are made to your Cadillac Venture account. Type of the script: GoldCoders.
Liberty Reserve account: U1407561.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
November 211,3051681,137
November 293,6488072,840
December 0415,9013,87812,023
December 0931,0869,53521,551
December 1449,56213,71335,850
December 1957,72820,06137,667
December 2486,18135,50050,681
December 30122,93653,20369,733
January 04138,35758,85779,499
January 10179,80875,452104,356
January 15207,725100,172107,553
January 20230,885119,614111,271
January 25290,259145,623144,636
January 31333,545195,182138,362
February 05337,208197,598139,610
USD
340000
306000
272000
238000
204000
170000
136000
102000
68000
34000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - November 21, 2008
15 Day - February 05, 2009
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain name: cadillacventure.com

Registrant Contact:
   Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
   Whois Agent
    jhspqqthny@whoisprivacyprotect.com
   +1.4252740657
   Fax: +1.4256960234
   PMB 368, 14150 NE 20th St - F1
   C/O cadillacventure.com
   Bellevue, WA 98007
   US

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
   NS5.softcomca.com
   NS6.softcomca.com
   
Creation date: 09 Nov 2008 15:48:18
Expiration date: 09 Nov 2010 15:48:18

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.