June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Intensify Funds
intensifyfunds.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: December 01, 2008.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: $100000
Referral bonus: 5%
Lifetime: 93 days.
Closed: March 03, 2009.
 

Monitored: 91 days.
Payouts: 3.4% - 6.4% daily for 20 days and principal back.
Money system: LibertyReserve.

Investment (listing): $50.00
Profit: $137.70
Payout ratio:
275.4 %
Link: http://intensifyfunds.com/ .
Payments are made to your Intensify Funds account. Type of the script: GoldCoders.
Liberty Reserve account: U3142886.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
December 054560456
December 111,8021911,611
December 174,7676474,120
December 2415,6372,74312,894
December 3032,1955,57726,617
January 0653,70914,32839,381
January 1374,49922,24652,252
January 20117,35445,48271,872
January 27177,99198,04579,946
February 02252,237124,793127,444
February 09338,293160,283178,010
February 15473,681216,106257,574
February 22659,832321,975337,856
February 28832,209422,608409,601
March 06889,985422,608467,377
USD
890000
801000
712000
623000
534000
445000
356000
267000
178000
89000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - December 05, 2008
15 Day - March 06, 2009
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain name: intensifyfunds.com

Registrant Contact:
   Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
   Whois Agent
    rybwbdjdx@whoisprivacyprotect.com
   +1.4252740657
   Fax: +1.4256960234
   PMB 368, 14150 NE 20th St - F1
   C/O intensifyfunds.com
   Bellevue, WA 98007
   US

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
   dns1.name-services.com
   dns2.name-services.com
   dns3.name-services.com
   dns4.name-services.com
   dns5.name-services.com
   
Creation date: 01 Oct 2008 03:50:25
Expiration date: 01 Oct 2011 03:50:25

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.