HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
March 22, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Special Profit Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: March 12, 2009.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $10000
Referral bonus: 10%-15%
Lifetime: 8 days.
Closed: March 19, 2009.
 
Monitored: 9 days.
Payouts: 30% daily for 5 days, 120% after 2 days.
Money system: LibertyReserve, AlertPay, Pecunix, PerfectMoney, V-Money.
Payout ratio:
50 %
Link: http://special-profit.us/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 91 days, average - 17 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 796%, average - 101%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 31%.
Payments are made to your Special Profit account. Type of the scripts: 1.
Liberty Reserve account: U6866281.
                                          MMG
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
March 127294725
March 131,583261,557
March 142,5292892,241
March 155,0261,5163,511
March 167,9133,2244,688
March 1710,3514,9165,435
March 1812,5256,0476,477
March 1914,8186,9737,845
March 2016,7777,9968,781
March 2119,9539,26810,685
USD
20000
18000
16000
14000
12000
10000
8000
6000
4000
2000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Day
1 Day - March 12, 2009
10 Day - March 21, 2009
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain Name:                                 SPECIAL-PROFIT.US
Domain ID:                                   D18834760-US

Registrant ID:                               7CDD68B045932B87
Registrant Name:                             mike  lee
Registrant Organization:                     mike lee
Registrant Address1:                         45 Reservoir Rd
Registrant City:                             Pittsburgh
Registrant State/Province:                   PA
Registrant Postal Code:                      15221
Registrant Country:                          United States
Registrant Country Code:                     US
Registrant Phone Number:                     +1.4128710176
Registrant Email:                            support@special-profit.us
Registrant Application Purpose:              P3
Registrant Nexus Category:                   C11

Name Server:                                 DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server:                                 DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server:                                 DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM

Created by Registrar:                        ENOM, INC.

Domain Registration Date:                    Wed Mar 04 14:47:41 GMT 2009
Domain Expiration Date:                      Wed Mar 03 23:59:59 GMT 2010
Domain Last Updated Date:                    Wed Mar 04 15:25:59 GMT 2009

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.