June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

The Forex East Group
4xeastgroup.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: April 07, 2009.
Minimum deposit: $5
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 5%
Last payout: 10/13/2009 10:40
Lifetime: 193 days.
Closed: October 16, 2009.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 159 days.
Payouts: 1.1% - 1.5% daily for 30 days and principal back, 1.2% - 2.1% daily for 120 days and principal back.
Money system: LibertyReserve, PerfectMoney.

Investment (listing): $50.00
Profit: $55.80
Payout ratio:
111.6 %
Link: http://4xeastgroup.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 638 days, average - 84 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,251%, average - 97%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 29%.
Payments are made to your The Forex East Group account. Type of the script: GoldCoders.
Liberty Reserve accounts: U2418637, U0755769.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
May 1531,1202,05529,064
May 2750,8294,15246,677
June 0866,6597,10359,556
June 2072,00810,13661,871
July 0277,30912,50564,804
July 1396,38815,77380,615
July 2498,28717,71780,570
August 04126,92621,483105,443
August 15185,48424,660160,824
August 27258,21428,660229,554
September 07295,68142,100253,581
September 18364,78965,265299,524
September 29398,102113,452284,650
October 10445,901131,049314,852
October 21437,975125,280312,695
USD
450000
405000
360000
315000
270000
225000
180000
135000
90000
45000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - May 15, 2009
15 Day - October 21, 2009
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain Name: 4XEASTGROUP.COM

   Registrar: UK2 GROUP LTD.

   Name Server: NS1.PROXY.FIVVA.NET
   Name Server: NS2.PROXY.FIVVA.NET

   Updated Date: 07-apr-2009
   Creation Date: 07-apr-2009
   Expiration Date: 07-apr-2010

   Registrant:
    PrivacyProtect.org
    Domain Admin
     contact@privacyprotect.org
    P.O. Box 97
    Note - All Postal Mails Rejected,
     visit Privacyprotect.org
    Moergestel
    null,5066 ZH
    NL
    Tel. +45.36946676

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.