June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

BestProfitInv
bestprofitinv.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: March 04, 2011.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 1%-10%
Last payout: 03/31/2011 06:26
Lifetime: 31 days.
Closed: April 03, 2011.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 31 days.
Payouts: 106% - 200% after 1 day, 113% - 174% after 2 days, 120% - 199% after 3 days, 4.35% - 5.4% daily for 24 days, 2.25% - 3.4% daily for 48 days.
Money system: LibertyReserve, PerfectMoney.

Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $168.60
Payout ratio:
168.6 %
Link: https://bestprofitinv.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 535 days, average - 19 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 76%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 24%.
Payments are made to your BestProfitInv account. Type of the script: GoldCoders.
Liberty Reserve accounts: U1121150, U8688275.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
March 051,788361,752
March 0713,2804,0139,267
March 0927,09215,88711,205
March 1144,46927,27117,197
March 1478,26349,45628,808
March 16102,86669,46433,403
March 18122,89079,31143,579
March 21148,71290,51158,200
March 23180,02098,09381,927
March 25207,346119,65487,692
March 27232,224132,037100,187
March 30281,650153,247128,403
April 01313,644163,444150,200
April 03340,290163,444176,846
April 05369,861163,444206,417
USD
370000
333000
296000
259000
222000
185000
148000
111000
74000
37000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - March 05, 2011
15 Day - April 05, 2011
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain Name: BESTPROFITINV.COM

   Registrar: ENOM, INC.

   Name Server: NS1.1000DNS.NET
   Name Server: NS2.1000DNS.NET

   Updated Date: 03-feb-2011
   Creation Date: 21-jan-2011
   Expiration Date: 21-jan-2012

Registration Service Provided By:
 Gold-Domain's Customer

Registrant Contact:
   Andrew Lainom
    (admin@bestprofitinv.com)
   +86.7562281763
   Fax: 
   6B XIHAI Building,
    No.221 Renmin E Road,
    Xiangzhou District,
   Zhuhai, GD 519000
   CN

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.