HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
October 06, 2011

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM, HYIPs-Analysis.NET, HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
The unique forced matrix and randomizer
from admin HYIPs-Analysis.
 Program details

BRIC Fund Inc.
bric-fund.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: September 21, 2011.
Minimum deposit: $20
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 2%-7%
Last payout: 10/01/2011 07:33
Lifetime: 13 days.
Closed: October 03, 2011.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 14 days.
Payouts: 3.5% - 8% daily for 60 trading days and principal back.
Money system: LibertyReserve, PerfectMoney.
Payout ratio:
21 %
Link: https://bric-fund.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 3 days, maximal - 368 days, average - 50 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,073%, average - 109%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 41%.
Payments are made to your BRIC Fund Inc. account. Type of the scripts: 1.
Liberty Reserve account: U8317503.
DTM                                          
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
September 2267020650
September 291,234861,148
September 301,234971,137
October 011,2341281,106
October 021,5101321,378
October 031,5101321,378
October 041,5401321,408
October 051,5401321,408
USD
1600
1440
1280
1120
960
800
640
480
320
160
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Day
1 Day - September 22, 2011
8 Day - October 05, 2011
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain Name: BRIC-FUND.COM

   Registrar: DIRECTI INTERNET SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD.
               D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM

   Name Server: NS1.BRIC-FUND.COM
   Name Server: NS2.BRIC-FUND.COM

   Updated Date: 21-sep-2011
   Creation Date: 09-sep-2011
   Expiration Date: 09-sep-2012


Registration Service Provided By:
 HIGH HOSTING ENTERPRISES, INC

Registrant:
    BRIC Fund Ltd.
    George Kyrgiakos
     george.kyrgiakos@gmail.com
    71c Rigenis Street
    Nicosia
    Nicosia,1513
    CY
    Tel. +357.4132534613

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

My hosting - Genius Guard.
Copyright 2004-2011, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.