June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

New England Investments
newenglandinvestments.com
  (Instant Withdrawal)
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: December 05, 2005.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: $2000
Referral bonus: 3%-7%
Lifetime: 57 days.
Closed: January 30, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 57 days.
Payouts: 24% daily for 5 days, 130% - 150% after 5 days, 170% after 7 days.
Money system: E-gold.

Investment (listing): $30.00
Profit: $38.46
Payout ratio:
128.2 %
Link: http://www.newenglandinvestments.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 202 days, average - 26 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 802%, average - 88%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 27%.
Payments are made to your New England Investments account. Type of the script: GoldCoders.
E-gold accounts: 2643300, 2684724, 2759356.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
December 061900190
December 0971973646
December 121,9543451,609
December 165,3701,3594,011
December 199,6562,7796,877
December 2217,5997,11610,483
December 2639,65915,97123,687
December 2987,64528,95358,693
January 01174,02655,439118,587
January 06391,618194,307197,311
January 09520,547344,870175,676
January 13400,515194,681205,834
January 21496,752194,330302,423
January 29887,618244,844642,774
February 01939,886306,567633,319
USD
940000
846000
752000
658000
564000
470000
376000
282000
188000
94000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - December 06, 2005
15 Day - February 01, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain Name:newenglandinvestments.com 

Record created:2005/11/4
Record expired:2006/11/4

Domain servers in listed order:
	 ns1.hosting2nv.com
 	 ns3.hosting2nv.com 

Administrat, Technical Contact,
Billing Contact, Registrant Contact:
   name-- DNS MANAGER 
   org-- ABSOLUTEE CORP. LTD. 
   country-- CN 
   province-- Hongkong 
   city-- Hongkong 
   address-- FLAT/RM B 8/F 
      CHONG MING BUILDING 72
      CHEUNG SHA WAN RD KL 
   postalcode-- 999077 
   telephone-- +00.85223192933 
   fax-- +00.85223195168 
   E-mail-- ne1869028409101@absolutee.com

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.