HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
February 23, 2012

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.ORG

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
The unique forced matrix and randomizer
from admin HYIPs-Analysis.
 Program details

FxTrust
fxtrust.biz
   N E W
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: February 12, 2012.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: $50000
Referral bonus: 5%
Last payout: 02/20/2012 06:05
Lifetime: 9 days.
Closed: February 20, 2012.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 9 days.
Payouts: 105% - 130% after 1 day, 116% - 220% after 3 days, 142% - 600% after 7 days, 190% - 1300% after 14 days, 350% - 2600% after 30 days.
Money system: LibertyReserve, PerfectMoney.
Payout ratio:
35 %
Link: http://fxtrust.biz/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 200 days, average - 11 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 85%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 27%.
Payments are made to your FxTrust account. Type of the scripts: 1.
Liberty Reserve account: U7145614.
                                          MMG                                                                                     DTM                                          
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
February 136,8221336,690
February 1417,5533,67113,882
February 1526,1529,46816,684
February 1642,75618,55124,205
February 1756,39931,06025,339
February 1874,73942,96131,777
February 1987,15951,10636,053
February 2099,91461,03138,883
February 21114,25078,04336,207
February 22138,907104,40534,502
USD
140000
126000
112000
98000
84000
70000
56000
42000
28000
14000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Day
1 Day - February 13, 2012
10 Day - February 22, 2012
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain Name:                                 FXTRUST.BIZ

Domain ID:                                   D48689440-BIZ

Registrant ID:                               47DB623649EFCB1B
Registrant Name:                             WhoisGuard  Protected
Registrant Organization:                     WhoisGuard
Registrant Address1:                         11400 W. Olympic Blvd. Suite 200
Registrant City:                             Los Angeles
Registrant State/Province:                   CA
Registrant Postal Code:                      90064
Registrant Country:                          United States
Registrant Country Code:                     US
Registrant Phone Number:                     +1.6613102107

Name Server:                                 NS1.1000DNS.NET
Name Server:                                 NS2.1000DNS.NET
Name Server:                                 NS3.1000DNS.NET

Created by Registrar:                        ENOM, INC.

Domain Registration Date:                    Tue Jan 31 20:10:22 GMT 2012
Domain Expiration Date:                      Wed Jan 30 23:59:59 GMT 2013
Domain Last Updated Date:                    Tue Jan 31 20:10:24 GMT 2012

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2012, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG . All Rights Reserved.