June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Car Ltd.
car-ltd.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: March 18, 2013.
Minimum deposit: $25
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 1%
Last payout: 05/12/2013 07:39
Lifetime: 57 days.
Closed: May 13, 2013.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 57 days.
Payouts: 1% - 1.1% daily for 30 days and principal back, 1.1% - 1.2% daily for 60 days and principal back, 1.2% - 1.3% daily for 90 days and principal back, 1.3% - 1.4% daily for 120 days and principal back.
Money system: LibertyReserve, PerfectMoney, SolidTrustPay, EGOPay.

Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $53.00
Payout ratio:
53 %
Link: https://car-ltd.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 1,518 days, average - 176 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,480%, average - 97%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 25%.
Payments are made to your Car Ltd. account. Type of the script: GoldCoders.
Perfect Money accounts: U3949888, U4242198.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
March 1893718919
March 223,5871113,475
March 268,2283297,899
March 3012,43557211,863
April 0315,24586014,386
April 0722,6421,28721,355
April 1131,6111,66329,948
April 1652,5041,96950,534
April 20102,5754,25998,316
April 24153,46413,851139,613
April 28200,88759,933140,954
May 02276,964107,878169,086
May 06397,135155,294241,841
May 10443,869204,344239,524
May 14459,638220,483239,156
USD
460000
414000
368000
322000
276000
230000
184000
138000
92000
46000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - March 18, 2013
15 Day - May 14, 2013
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain Name: CAR-LTD.COM

   Registrar: ENOM, INC.

   Name Server: NS1.CAR-LTD.COM
   Name Server: NS2.CAR-LTD.COM

   Updated Date: 16-mar-2013
   Creation Date: 16-mar-2013
   Expiration Date: 16-mar-2014

   Registration Service Provided By:
    Namecheap.com

   Registrant Contact:
   WhoisGuard
   WhoisGuard Protected
   +1.6613102107
   Fax: +1.6613102107
   11400 W. Olympic Blvd. Suite 200
   Los Angeles, CA 90064
   US

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.