June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Volna Udachi
volnaudachi2014.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: July 01, 2014.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $1000
Referral bonus: 5%
Languages: English, Russian.
Last payout: 09/10/2014 18:02
Lifetime: 73 days.
Closed: September 11, 2014.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 73 days.
Payouts: 103% after 1 day, 4% daily for 3 days and principal back, 5% daily for 5 days and principal back, 6% daily for 7 days and principal back, 7% daily for 14 days and principal back.
Money system: PerfectMoney, EGOPay.

Investment (listing): $50.00
Profit: $167.00
Payout ratio:
334 %
Link: http://volnaudachi2014.com/index.php .
Payments are made to your Volna Udachi account. Type of the script: GoldCoders.
Perfect Money accounts: U3185591, U5351107.
MMGP     
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
July 021,106214892
July 0711,4593,1958,264
July 1232,2075,88626,321
July 1752,2228,68043,542
July 2261,86111,40950,452
July 2869,16513,22155,944
August 0280,94215,90365,040
August 0787,58717,86369,724
August 1291,87818,83273,046
August 1798,37020,22778,143
August 23109,20223,39085,812
August 28120,66028,06792,593
September 02124,65528,70895,947
September 07127,77229,42498,348
September 12129,88729,811100,075
USD
130000
117000
104000
91000
78000
65000
52000
39000
26000
13000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - July 02, 2014
15 Day - September 12, 2014
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain Name: VOLNAUDACHI2014.COM

   Registrar: CENTER OF UKRAINIAN INTERNET NAMES

   Name Server: DNS1.STORM-PRO.NET
   Name Server: DNS2.STORM-PRO.NET
   Name Server: DNS3.STORM-PRO.NET

   Updated Date: 24-jun-2014
   Creation Date: 18-jun-2014
   Expiration Date: 18-jun-2015

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.