HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
October 26, 2014

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

CryptoSalary
cryptosalary.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: October 02, 2014.
Minimum deposit: $5
Maximum deposit: $30000
Referral bonus: 3%
Languages: English, Russian.
DDoS Protection from: Black Lotus.
Dedicated IP: 185.55.52.114.
Last payout: 10/22/2014 13:57
Lifetime: 22 days.
Closed: October 23, 2014.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 21 days.
Payouts: 105% - 125% after 1 day, 56% - 75% daily for 2 days, 135% - 270% after 5 days, 180% - 430% after 10 days, 500% - 1350% after 30 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, OkPay, EGOPay, Bitcoin, Payeer.
Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $151.00
Payout ratio:
151 %
Link: https://cryptosalary.com/index.php .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 311 days, average - 14 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 80%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 26%.
Payments are made to your CryptoSalary account. Type of the scripts: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money account: U7906996.
MMG      DTM      MMGP.ru      RusMMG      Investoday.ru      RolClub      Forum-Profit.ru     
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
October 035,921355,885
October 0412,96429112,673
October 0627,08214,55512,526
October 0740,60819,58821,020
October 0967,11134,12132,990
October 1077,59440,54037,054
October 12106,32549,27057,055
October 14136,15957,06779,092
October 15162,61966,50796,112
October 17200,38675,702124,684
October 18229,41487,201142,213
October 20310,385113,881196,505
October 21357,327132,175225,152
October 23456,631172,255284,376
October 24479,875172,255307,621
USD
480000
432000
384000
336000
288000
240000
192000
144000
96000
48000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - October 03, 2014
15 Day - October 24, 2014
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U7906996 (Crypto Solutions Ltd.)
Account type: Verified, 0.5 Trust Score point(s)
Plans

Namecoin - 125% After 1 Day
NMC 1 	$5 - $1,000 		105.00
NMC 2 	$1,001 - $2,500 	107.00
NMC 3 	$2,501 - $5,000 	112.00
NMC 4 	$5,001 - $10,000 	119.00
NMC 5 	$10,001 - $30,000 	125.00

Dogecoin - 75% Daily for 2 Days
DOGE 1 	$5 - $1,000 		56.00
DOGE 2 	$1,001 - $2,500 	58.00
DOGE 3 	$2,501 - $5,000 	64.00
DOGE 4 	$5,001 - $10,000 	70.00
DOGE 5 	$10,001 - $30,000 	75.00

Peercoin - 270% After 5 Days
PPC 1 	$5 - $1,000 		135.00
PPC 2 	$1,001 - $2,500 	150.00
PPC 3 	$2,501 - $5,000 	180.00
PPC 4 	$5,001 - $10,000 	220.00
PPC 5 	$10,001 - $30,000 	270.00

Darkcoin - 430% After 10 Days
DRK 1 	$5 - $1,000 		180.00
DRK 2 	$101 - $1,000 		230.00
DRK 3 	$1,001 - $5,000 	300.00
DRK 4 	$5,001 - $10,000 	385.00
DRK 5 	$10,001 - $30,000 	430.00

Litecoin - 850% After 20 Days
LTC 1 	$5 - $1,000 		300.00
LTC 2 	$1,001 - $2,500 	400.00
LTC 3 	$2,501 - $5,000 	550.00
LTC 4 	$5,001 - $10,000 	675.00
LTC 5 	$10,001 - $30,000 	850.00

Bitcoin - 1350% After 30 Days
BTC 1 	$5 - $1,000 		500.00
BTC 2 	$1,001 - $2,500 	700.00
BTC 3 	$2,501 - $5,000 	950.00
BTC 4 	$5,001 - $10,000 	1100.00
BTC 5 	$10,001 - $30,000 	1350.00
Whois

Domain Name: CRYPTOSALARY.COM

Registry Domain ID: 1872073502_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN

Updated Date: 2014-08-21 07:11:11Z
Creation Date: 2014-08-21 14:11:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-08-21 14:11:00Z

Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48

Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM

Name Server: NS1.CRYPTOSALARY.COM
Name Server: NS2.CRYPTOSALARY.COM
Name Server: NS3.CRYPTOSALARY.COM
Name Server: NS4.CRYPTOSALARY.COM

IP Address 	185.55.52.114
  
IP Location 	Netherlands - Noord-holland -
		 Amsterdam - The Irc Company Inc.
ASN 		Netherlands AS32421 BLCC - 
		 Black Lotus Communications,US
		 (registered Apr 30, 2004)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2014, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.