HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
March 19, 2015

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Solar Capital Group
solarcapital.biz
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: February 27, 2015.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: $10000
Maximum time for withdrawal: 24 hours
Referral bonus: 3%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: OVH SAS.
Dedicated IP: 37.187.193.101.
Last payout: 03/16/2015 06:18
Lifetime: 18 days.
Closed: March 16, 2015.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 15 days.
Payouts: 102.5% - 105% after 1 day, 110% - 130% after 3 days, 150% - 300% after 9 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Bitcoin, Payeer.
SSL: is available.
Investment (listing): $50.00
Profit: $18.50
Payout ratio:
37 %
Link: https://solarcapital.biz/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 237 days, average - 29 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 335%, average - 79%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 29%.
Payments are made to your Solar Capital Group account. Type of the script: non-standard.
Perfect Money account: U6165600.
MMG      DTM      MMGP.ru      Investoday.ru     
Description

   Prices for oil and gas is very unstable, nuclear power carries with it the danger of radioactive contamination all around. The sun is the most powerful and environmentally friendly of all known sources of energy, which will supply energy many billion years. Solar Capital Group - it is command of successful experts who invest in solar energy businesses around the world. Trusting us your funds, you guarantee yourself stability and financial well-being.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
March 0310,4842,6827,802
March 0418,3684,70513,664
March 0525,5906,80018,790
March 0637,6118,51729,095
March 0757,1629,49847,664
March 0883,26713,06670,201
March 09112,01420,84091,175
March 11170,60739,545131,062
March 12202,70849,947152,761
March 13229,19053,325175,865
March 14300,54467,773232,771
March 15396,64694,026302,619
March 16448,312111,430336,882
March 17532,728132,551400,177
March 18603,799164,180439,619
USD
610000
549000
488000
427000
366000
305000
244000
183000
122000
61000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - March 03, 2015
15 Day - March 18, 2015
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U6165600 (Solar Capital Group)
Account type: Verified,
 2.8 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 25/Feb/2015 - 26/Feb/2016
DNS resolves solarcapital.biz to 37.187.193.101
Serial Number: 0082A5961799361E088488555429AF1613
Plans

SOLAR 1 DAY
102.5% - 105% after 1 DAY
10$ .. 500$	102.50
500$ .. 1000$	103.00
1000$ .. 5000$	104.00
5000$ .. 10000$	105.00	

SOLAR 3 DAYS
110% - 130% after 3 DAYS
10$ .. 500$	110.00
500$ .. 1000$	112.00
1000$ .. 5000$	114.00
5000$ .. 10000$	130.00
	
SOLAR 9 DAYS
150% - 300% after 9 DAYS
10$ .. 500$	150.00
500$ .. 1000$	160.00
1000$ .. 5000$	170.00
5000$ .. 10000$	300.00
	
SOLAR 27 DAYS
300% - 1000% after 27 DAYS
10$ .. 500$	300.00
500$ .. 1000$	400.00
1000$ .. 5000$	500.00
5000$ .. 10000$	1000.00
Whois

Domain Name:                                 SOLARCAPITAL.BIZ
Domain ID:                                   D63754227-BIZ

Sponsoring Registrar:                        ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID:                48

Name Server:                                 DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server:                                 DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server:                                 DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server:                                 DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server:                                 DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM

Created by Registrar:                        ENOM, INC.
Last Updated by Registrar:                   ENOM, INC.

Domain Registration Date:                    Wed Feb 04 09:17:02 GMT 2015
Domain Expiration Date:                      Wed Feb 03 23:59:59 GMT 2016
Domain Last Updated Date:                    Wed Feb 25 18:44:49 GMT 2015

IP Address 	37.187.193.101
  
IP Location 	France - Nord-pas-de-calais - Roubaix - Ovh Sas
ASN 		France AS16276 OVH OVH SAS (registered Feb 15, 2001)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2015, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.