August 18, 2015

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Easy Bet Limited
easy-bet.biz
Status: PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: August 07, 2015.
Minimum deposit: $5
Maximum deposit: $50000
Minimum withdrawal: $0.10
Maximum time for withdrawal: 24 hours
Referral bonus: 1 level - 4%
2 level - 2%
3 level - 1%
Languages: English, Russian.
DDoS Protection from: GeniusGuard.
Dedicated IP: 104.148.77.74.
Last payout: 08/17/2015 17:35
Lifetime: 12 days.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 12 days.
Payouts: 2.2% daily for 7 days and principal back, 2.8% daily for 12 days and principal back, 3.5% daily for 20 days and principal back, 4% daily for 28 days and principal back.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Bitcoin, Payeer, Neteller.
SSL: with green address bar.
Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $18.00
Payout ratio:
18 %
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 11 days, maximal - 53 days, average - 27 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 4%, maximal - 80%, average - 34%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 0%.
Payments are made to your Easy Bet Limited account. Type of the script: Licensed H-Scripts.
Perfect Money account: U9436726.
MMG      DTM      MMGP.ru      Investoday.ru     

  
2015-08-17.
The program pays me, complaints about this program were not sent to me. But on forums report that it is not paid them. Be careful.
 

Description

   Easy Bet is one of the leading and most successful sports betting investment platforms online to make your profitable investments. We provide customers with a beneficial, effective, and advanced investment services to earn with based on our global finacial strenth, years of experience.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
August 071,41751,412
August 081,802101,793
August 093,056582,998
August 104,1291194,010
August 115,1982094,988
August 126,4362896,147
August 137,2923676,925
August 147,5126556,857
August 157,6541,0456,609
August 167,8151,1046,711
August 177,8351,1706,665
August 187,9332,2245,709
USD
8000
7200
6400
5600
4800
4000
3200
2400
1600
800
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Day
1 Day - August 07, 2015
12 Day - August 18, 2015
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U9436726 (Easy Bet Limited)
Account type: Verified,
 0.1 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO RSA Extended Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 24/Jul/2015 - 24/Jul/2016
DNS resolves easy-bet.biz to 104.148.77.74
Serial Number: 4847D2D52A2850038AFCD1EDF798C185
Plans

2.2% daily for 7 days
Principal return after 7 days
5-199$

2.8% daily for 12 days
Principal return after 12 days
200-500$

3.5% daily for 20 days
Principal return after 20 days
501-1500$

4% daily for 28 days
Principal return after 28 days
1501-6000$

5% daily for 35 days
Principal return after 35 days
6001-25000$

120% after 7 days
Principal is included in profit
10-15000$

150% after 10 days
Principal is included in profit
500-20000$

300% after 15 days
Principal is included in profit
2000-50000$
Whois

Domain Name:                                 EASY-BET.BIZ
Domain ID:                                   D65523930-BIZ

Sponsoring Registrar:                        NAMECHEAP, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID:                1068

Name Server:                                 NS2.EASY-GEO-DNS.COM
Name Server:                                 NS1.EASY-GEO-DNS.COM
Name Server:                                 NS3.EASY-GEO-DNS.COM
Name Server:                                 NS4.EASY-GEO-DNS.COM

Created by Registrar:                        NAMECHEAP, INC.
Last Updated by Registrar:                   NAMECHEAP, INC.

Domain Registration Date:                    Mon Jul 20 19:56:47 GMT 2015
Domain Expiration Date:                      Tue Jul 19 23:59:59 GMT 2016
Domain Last Updated Date:                    Tue Jul 21 07:12:12 GMT 2015

IP Address 	104.148.77.74 is hosted on a dedicated server 	
  
IP Location 	United States - California - Walnut - Genius Guard
ASN 		United States AS46573 GLOBAL-FRAG-NETWORKS -
		 Global Frag Networks (registered May 17, 2013)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2015, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.