September 20, 2015

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Gas Investment LLC
gas-invest.biz
Status: PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: September 02, 2015.
Minimum deposit: $25
Maximum deposit: $10000
Minimum withdrawal: $1.00
Referral bonus: 1 level - 5%
2 level - 3%
3 level - 2%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: OVH SAS.
Dedicated IP: 198.27.70.195.
Last payout: 09/19/2015 08:09
Lifetime: 19 days.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 12 days.
Payouts: 2.8% - 4% daily for 60 trading days, 1800% after 90 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, OkPay, Bitcoin, Payeer.
SSL: is available.
Investment (listing): $50.00
Profit: $4.00
Payout ratio:
8 %
Payments are made to your Gas Investment LLC account. Type of the script: Licensed SurfScriptPro.
Perfect Money account: U9882723.
MMG      DTM      MMGP.ru     

  
2015-09-09.
On forums report that it is not paid them. Be careful.
 

Description

   Gas Invest was founded in 1995, works in the field of mining and oil and gas. In the 20 years of establishment and development Gas Invest constantly growing and offers when burning oil to people across the world, especially the countries of Russia and Eastern Europe. Not only that Gas Invest had years to catch up the trend of the current financial investment.Gas Invest already been built and a lot of experienced analysts and finance, to create an opportunity to invest in safety and is very beneficial not only for Gas Invest, but for all the partners.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
September 0950,5877,54943,038
September 1052,1768,90343,273
September 1153,33710,46442,872
September 1254,36311,10943,253
September 1354,53811,65042,888
September 1454,92912,04442,885
September 1557,23912,18845,051
September 1658,55614,03544,521
September 1758,65614,30144,354
September 1861,20815,55545,652
September 1963,75816,84046,918
September 2066,28417,12149,162
USD
67000
60300
53600
46900
40200
33500
26800
20100
13400
6700
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Day
1 Day - September 09, 2015
12 Day - September 20, 2015
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U9882723 (Gas Investment LLC)
Account type: Verified,
 5.7 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: Starfield Secure Certificate Authority - G2
Validity: 28/Aug/2015 - 28/Aug/2016
DNS resolves gas-invest.biz to 198.27.70.195
Serial Number: 4D7C5DC6C83670AF
Plans

Principal is included in profit

PLAN 1
2.8% daily for 60 trading day
$25-$1000
Total return: 168%
Total profit:  68%

PLAN 2
3.4% daily for 60 trading day
$1001-$2500
Total return: 204%
Total profit: 104%

PLAN 3
4.0% daily for 60 trading day
$2501-$10000
Total return: 240%
Total profit: 140%

PLAN 4
1800% after 90 trading day
$250-$10000
Total return: 1800%
Total profit: 1700%
Whois

Domain Name:                                 GAS-INVEST.BIZ
Domain ID:                                   D65869607-BIZ

Sponsoring Registrar:                        WILD WEST DOMAINS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID:                440

Name Server:                                 NS2.GAS-INVEST.BIZ
Name Server:                                 NS1.GAS-INVEST.BIZ

Created by Registrar:                        WILD WEST DOMAINS, INC.
Last Updated by Registrar:                   WILD WEST DOMAINS, INC.

Domain Registration Date:                    Thu Aug 27 08:30:29 GMT 2015
Domain Expiration Date:                      Fri Aug 26 23:59:59 GMT 2016
Domain Last Updated Date:                    Fri Aug 28 11:44:01 GMT 2015

IP Address 	198.27.70.195
  
IP Location 	Canada - Quebec - Beauharnois - Ovh Hosting Inc.
ASN 		Canada AS16276 OVH OVH SAS (registered Feb 15, 2001)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2015, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.