November 14, 2015

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

City Finance Limited
cityfinanceltd.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: August 24, 2015.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 3.5%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: GeniusGuard.
Dedicated IP: 104.148.77.108.
Last payout: 11/07/2015 11:32
Lifetime: 77 days.
Closed: November 08, 2015.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 57 days.
Payouts: 102.5% - 125% after 1 day and principal back, 108% - 185% after 3 days, 121% - 300% after 7 days, 160% - 600% after 15 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Bitcoin, Payeer.
SSL: with green address bar.
Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $95.00
Payout ratio:
95 %
Link: https://cityfinanceltd.com/index.php .
Payments are made to your City Finance Limited account. Type of the script: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money account: U9658486.
MMG      DTM      MMGP.ru      Investoday.ru     
Description

   Our program is intended for people willing to achieve their financial freedom but unable to do so because they're not financial experts. City Finance Limited is a long term high yield private loan program, backed up by Forex market trading and investing in various funds and activities. Profits from these investments are used to enhance our program and increase its stability for the long term.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
September 134,13904,139
September 174,78204,782
September 215,41405,414
September 257,24107,241
September 298,47708,477
October 039,71509,715
October 0710,538010,538
October 1211,268011,268
October 1612,395012,395
October 2013,397013,397
October 2414,912014,912
October 2817,155017,155
November 0118,640018,640
November 0521,3577,52313,834
November 0945,15713,23631,921
USD
46000
41400
36800
32200
27600
23000
18400
13800
9200
4600
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - September 13, 2015
15 Day - November 09, 2015
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U9658486 (City Finance Limited)
Account type: Verified,
 3.5 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 20/Aug/2015 - 20/Aug/2016
DNS resolves cityfinanceltd.com to 104.148.77.108
Serial Number: 6EEC23C6227C1C7291561E689FC64F32
Plans

Principal is included in profit

Plan "City Basic 1"
102.5% - 125% after 1 day
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $1000.00 	102.50
Plan 2 	$1001.00 - $2000.00 	104.00
Plan 3 	$2001.00 - $5000.00 	106.00
Plan 4 	$5001.00 - $20000.00 	112.00
Plan 5 	$20001.00 and more 	125.00

Plan "City Basic 2"
108% - 185% after 3 days
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $1000.00 	108.00
Plan 2 	$1001.00 - $2000.00 	113.00
Plan 3 	$2001.00 - $5000.00 	120.00
Plan 4 	$5001.00 - $20000.00 	140.00
Plan 5 	$20001.00 and more 	185.00

Plan "City Standard 1"
121% - 300% after 7 days
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $1000.00 	121.00
Plan 2 	$1001.00 - $2000.00 	135.00
Plan 3 	$2001.00 - $5000.00 	155.00
Plan 4 	$5001.00 - $20000.00 	220.00
Plan 5 	$20001.00 and more 	300.00

Plan "City Standard 2"
160% - 600% after 15 days
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $1000.00 	160.00
Plan 2 	$1001.00 - $2000.00 	200.00
Plan 3 	$2001.00 - $5000.00 	250.00
Plan 4 	$5001.00 - $20000.00 	450.00
Plan 5 	$20001.00 and more 	600.00

Plan "City Premium 1"
1000% after 20 days
$5000.00 and more

Plan "City Premium 2"
2200% after 35 days
$10000.00 and more
Whois

Domain Name: CITYFINANCELTD.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1952777367_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN

   Updated Date: 19-aug-2015
   Creation Date: 13-aug-2015
   Expiration Date: 13-aug-2016

Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48

Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM

Name Server: NS1.EASY-GEO-DNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.EASY-GEO-DNS.COM
Name Server: NS3.EASY-GEO-DNS.COM
Name Server: NS4.EASY-GEO-DNS.COM

IP Address 	104.148.77.108
  
IP Location 	United States - California -
		 Walnut - Genius Guard
ASN 		United States AS46573
		 GLOBAL-FRAG-NETWORKS -
		 Global Frag Networks
		 (registered May 17, 2013)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2015, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.