July 12, 2016

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Coinz
coinz.biz
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: June 27, 2016.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: $30000
Maximum time for withdrawal: 12 hours
Referral bonus: 1%-5%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: KODDOS.COM.
Dedicated IP: 198.144.120.60.
Last payout: 07/04/2016 14:33
Lifetime: 9 days.
Closed: July 05, 2016.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 9 days.
Payouts: 1.5% - 6% daily, 36.5% - 38% daily for 3 days, 145% - 210% after 7 days, 300% - 480% after 12 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Payza(AlertPay), Bitcoin, Payeer, Advcash.
SSL: is available.
Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $8.00
Payout ratio:
8 %
Link: https://coinz.biz/index.php .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 202 days, average - 24 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 802%, average - 91%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 28%.
Payments are made to your Coinz account. Type of the script: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money accounts: U11710536.
MMG      DTM      MMGP.ru      Investoday.ru     

  
2016-07-01.
The program pays me, complaints about this program were not sent to me. But on forums report that it is not paid them. Be careful.
 

Description

   COINZ LTD is a world of class network and software development company, designs and operates automatic hardware to make money from bitcoin Market. We gladly share all of the profit with individuals who invest in our company, Our company is trading in bitcoin and make profits for all of our investors.our robots can make automated Bitcoin Trading. We are in like manner an overall cryptocurrency pioneer with a mission we have to people to win more, feel better, live wealthier.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
June 271,54641,542
June 282,645182,627
June 296,1485175,631
June 308,2531,1677,085
July 0111,7462,7628,985
July 0232,10423,1808,924
July 0333,27623,8999,377
July 0433,72625,0968,631
July 0534,37825,5498,829
July 0634,52225,5498,973
USD
35000
31500
28000
24500
21000
17500
14000
10500
7000
3500
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Day
1 Day - June 27, 2016
10 Day - July 06, 2016
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U11710536 (Coinz LTD)
Account type: Verified,
 6.1 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 20/Jun/2016 - 21/Jun/2017
DNS resolves coinz.biz to 198.144.120.60
Serial Number: 18652145F331CFD5E6DCB9C27FCF9094
Plans

Principal is included in profit

1.5% - 6% Daily Forever
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $400.00 	1.50
Plan 2 	$401.00 - $1000.00 	2.80
Plan 3 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	3.90
Plan 4 	$5001.00 - $30000.00 	6.00

36.5% - 38% Daily for 3 days
Plan 1 	$25.00 - $500.00 	36.50
Plan 2 	$501.00 - $2000.00 	37.50
Plan 3 	$2001.00 - $10000.00 	38.00

145% - 210% After 7 Days
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $300.00 	145.00
Plan 2 	$301.00 - $1000.00 	170.00
Plan 3 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	190.00
Plan 4 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	210.00

300% - 480% After 12 Days
Plan 1 	$25.00 - $400.00 	300.00
Plan 2 	$401.00 - $1000.00 	340.00
Plan 3 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	395.00
Plan 4 	$5001.00 - $30000.00 	480.00

590% - 860% After 20 Days
Plan 1 	$50.00 - $500.00 	590.00
Plan 2 	$501.00 - $2000.00 	645.00
Plan 3 	$2001.00 - $5000.00 	760.00
Plan 4 	$5001.00 - $30000.00 	860.00

870% - 1200% After 30 Days
Plan 1 	$100.00 - $1000.00 	870.00
Plan 2 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	950.00
Plan 3 	$5001.00 - $30000.00 	1200.00
Whois

Domain Name:                                 COINZ.BIZ
Domain ID:                                   D70412826-BIZ

Sponsoring Registrar:                        NAMECHEAP, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID:                1068

Name Server:                                 NS11.KODDOS.COM
Name Server:                                 NS12.KODDOS.COM

Created by Registrar:                        NAMECHEAP, INC.
Last Updated by Registrar:                   NAMECHEAP, INC.

Domain Registration Date:                    Mon Jun 20 05:01:22 GMT 2016
Domain Expiration Date:                      Mon Jun 19 23:59:59 GMT 2017
Domain Last Updated Date:                    Mon Jun 20 05:01:25 GMT 2016

IP Address 	198.144.120.60
  
IP Location 	Netherlands - Noord-holland - Amsterdam - Esecurity
ASN 		Netherlands AS199636 ESECURITY , NL
		 (registered Oct 31, 2012)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2016, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.