December 17, 2016

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

BitWallet
bitwallet.biz
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: July 10, 2016.
Minimum deposit: $5
Maximum deposit: $100000
Minimum withdrawal: $0.10
Referral bonus: 3%-10%
Languages: English.
Dedicated IP: 132.148.15.254.
Last payout: 12/07/2016 07:31
Lifetime: 152 days.
Closed: December 08, 2016.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 151 days.
Payouts: 0.9% - 1% each hour for 120 hours, 3% - 4% each hour for 72 hours, 15% - 20% each hour for 24 hours.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Bitcoin, Payeer, Advcash.
SSL: is available.
Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $224.00
Payout ratio:
224 %
Link: https://www.bitwallet.biz/index.php .
Payments are made to your BitWallet account. Type of the script: Not licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money accounts: U10541578, U10323603.
MMG      MMGP.ru      Investoday.ru     

  
2016-09-19.
The program pays me, complaints about this program were not sent to me. But on forums report that it is not paid them. Be careful.
 

Description

   BitWallet.biz is an innovative and practical investment program. We trade with digital funds online which welcomes members all over the world. Our goal is not to be the biggest, but the best. Our vision is to satisfy our investors financial needs and help them succeed. We are unlike any other investment you have ever seen before. BitWallet.biz is built with sustainability and longevity in mind. We offer slightly faster than the usual HYIP returns seen anywhere else. Reason being we are not a normal HYIP but a true hourly payment investment company that can guarantee your funds and that are truly sustainable over an infinite period of time. There is no better time than now to take the next step on the path to financial freedom. Invest with us for as little as $5, and registration is completely free of charge! Opening Account with us is completely free and fully confidential, with our strict security protocols to validate transactions authenticity & safeguard sensitive info. BitWallet.biz change your make money way. We provide hourly profits and real instant withdraw system for all e-currency we accepted. A true investment company that can guarantee your funds and that are truly sustainable over an infinite period of time. There is no better time than now to take the next step on the path to financial freedom.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
July 1265,66752465,144
July 22106,87453,41953,455
August 02736,417352,862383,555
August 13988,259590,028398,232
August 241,423,154978,490444,664
September 041,859,0261,269,683589,342
September 157,953,9831,622,2496,331,734
September 268,039,5911,888,5446,151,047
October 068,527,2485,829,0512,698,197
October 179,124,6766,483,8892,640,787
October 2810,138,5607,314,1772,824,383
November 0813,862,9907,999,4715,863,519
November 1917,536,54611,727,4535,809,094
November 3021,224,71013,217,5068,007,204
December 1024,045,60714,102,6549,942,953
USD
25000000
22500000
20000000
17500000
15000000
12500000
10000000
7500000
5000000
2500000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - July 12, 2016
15 Day - December 10, 2016
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U10541578 (bitwallet)
Account type: Verified,
 0 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: Go Daddy Secure Certificate Authority - G2
Validity: 01/Jul/2016 - 01/Jul/2017
DNS resolves bitwallet.biz to 132.148.15.254
Serial Number: 65DB2ED7C073A031
Plans

Principal is included in profit
				Hourly	Total
				Profit	Return
				 (%)	 (%)
0.9% - 1% hourly for 120 hours
	5.00-500.00 		0.90	108.00
 	501.00-5000.00 		1.00	120.00

3% - 4% hourly for 72 hours
	300.00-3000.00 		3.00	216.00
	3001.00-30000.00 	4.00	288.00

15%-20% hourly for 24 hours
	1000.00-5000.00 	15.00	360.00
	5001.00-100000.00 	20.00	480.00
Whois

Domain Name:                                 BITWALLET.BIZ
Domain ID:                                   D69881161-BIZ

Sponsoring Registrar:                        ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID:                48

Variant:                                     BITWALLET.BIZ
Registrant ID:                               AD9C2302E16B4838
Registrant Name:                             Gustavo J Irwin
Registrant Organization:                     Bit Wallet Ltd
Registrant Address1:                         3693 Wyecroft Road
Registrant City:                             Burlington
Registrant State/Province:                   Ontario
Registrant Postal Code:                      L7P 2S9
Registrant Country:                          Canada
Registrant Country Code:                     CA
Registrant Phone Number:                     +1.9053359776
Registrant Email:                            bitwallete@gmail.com

Name Server:                                 DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server:                                 DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server:                                 DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server:                                 DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server:                                 DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM

Created by Registrar:                        ENOM, INC.
Last Updated by Registrar:                   ENOM, INC.

Domain Registration Date:                    Sat May 14 15:51:47 GMT 2016
Domain Expiration Date:                      Sat May 13 23:59:59 GMT 2017
Domain Last Updated Date:                    Sat May 14 15:51:48 GMT 2016

IP Address 	132.148.15.254
  
IP Location 	United States - Arizona - Scottsdale - Godaddy.com Llc
ASN 		United States AS26496 AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC -
		 GoDaddy.com, LLC, US (registered Oct 01, 2002)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking
Copyright 2004-2016, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.