September 30, 2016

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
The unique forced matrix and randomizer
from admin HYIPs-Analysis.
 Program details

Jewels Income
jewels-income.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: July 26, 2016.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: $100000
Referral bonus: 3%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: DDOS-GUARD.NET.
Dedicated IP: 186.2.161.86.
Last payout: 09/20/2016 13:59
Lifetime: 58 days.
Closed: September 21, 2016.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 58 days.
Payouts: 103% - 130% after 1 day, 111% - 200% after 3 days, 125% - 330% after 6 days, 170% - 700% after 15 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Bitcoin, Payeer, Advcash.
SSL: is available.
Investment (listing): $50.00
Profit: $45.50
Payout ratio:
91 %
Link: https://jewels-income.com/index.php .
Payments are made to your Jewels Income account. Type of the script: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money accounts: U12904949.
MMG      DTM      MMGP.ru      Investoday.ru     
Description

   Jewels Income is a leading company in gem extraction and processing industry. We have plants in different countries of the world and supply tons of gems to large and small jewelry manufacturers from different countries. Our company is developing steadily and rapidly thanks to large investments which pay good profits to investors. After years of positive experience in working with investments, we have decided to make a good offer to smaller investors who may be interested in earning extra money from their savings.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
July 261650165
July 3066396567
August 031,2252181,007
August 071,7524171,335
August 112,7476542,093
August 153,3619492,412
August 194,1701,2122,957
August 244,9611,5323,429
August 285,7551,7663,990
September 016,7072,2454,462
September 0512,0894,3877,702
September 0924,13711,04813,089
September 1343,74120,94222,799
September 1767,83434,35033,484
September 2186,77944,41742,362
USD
87000
78300
69600
60900
52200
43500
34800
26100
17400
8700
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - July 26, 2016
15 Day - September 21, 2016
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U12904949 (Jewels Income)
Account type: Verified,
 0.1 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 22/Jul/2016 - 23/Jul/2017
DNS resolves jewels-income.com to 186.2.161.86
Serial Number: 227299523FF2939E0F49FD45AD225402
Plans

Principal is included in profit

Plan "JI 1"
103% - 130 AFTER 1 DAY
JE 1 	$10.00 - $300.00 	103.00
JE 2 	$301.00 - $1000.00 	104.00
JE 3 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	105.00
JE 4 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	110.00
JE 5 	$10001.00 - $50000.00 	120.00
JE 6 	$50001.00 - $100000.00 	130.00

Plan "JI 2"
111% - 200% AFTER 3 DAYS
JE 1 	$10.00 - $300.00 	111.00
JE 2 	$301.00 - $1000.00 	114.00
JE 3 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	117.00
JE 4 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	140.00
JE 5 	$10001.00 - $50000.00 	180.00
JE 6 	$50001.00 - $100000.00 	200.00

Plan "JI 3"
125% - 330% AFTER 6 DAYS
JE 1 	$10.00 - $300.00 	125.00
JE 2 	$301.00 - $1000.00 	131.00
JE 3 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	140.00
JE 4 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	190.00
JE 5 	$10001.00 - $50000.00 	280.00
JE 6 	$50001.00 - $100000.00 	330.00

Plan "JI 4"
170% - 700% AFTER 15 DAYS
JE 1 	$10.00 - $300.00 	170.00
JE 2 	$301.00 - $1000.00 	190.00
JE 3 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	250.00
JE 4 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	400.00
JE 5 	$10001.00 - $50000.00 	550.00
JE 6 	$50001.00 - $100000.00 	700.00

Plan "JI 5"
280% - 1550% AFTER 30 DAYS
JE 1 	$10.00 - $300.00 	280.00
JE 2 	$301.00 - $1000.00 	350.00
JE 3 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	480.00
JE 4 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	800.00
JE 5 	$10001.00 - $50000.00 	1200.00
JE 6 	$50001.00 - $100000.00 	1550.00

Plan "JI 6"
600% - 3000% AFTER 50 DAYS
JE 1 	$10.00 - $300.00 	600.00
JE 2 	$301.00 - $1000.00 	800.00
JE 3 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	1000.00
JE 4 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	1700.00
JE 5 	$10001.00 - $50000.00 	2500.00
JE 6 	$50001.00 - $100000.00 	3000.00

Plan "JI VIP I"
1000% AFTER 7 DAYS
$5000.00 - $50000.00

Plan "JI VIP II"
4000% AFTER 21 DAYS
$500.00 - $100000.00
Whois

Domain Name: JEWELS-INCOME.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2044905555_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN

   Updated Date: 22-jul-2016
   Creation Date: 21-jul-2016
   Expiration Date: 21-jul-2017

Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48

Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM

Name Server: NS1.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS2.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS3.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS4.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS5.DDOS-GUARD.NET

IP Address 	186.2.161.86
  
IP Location 	Ecuador - Guayas - Guayaquil -
		 Ddos-guard Ecuador
ASN 		Ecuador AS262254 DANCOM LTD, BZ
		 (registered Dec 05, 2012)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2016, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.