December 21, 2016

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
The unique forced matrix and randomizer
from admin HYIPs-Analysis.
 Program details

Capitaller
capitaller.biz
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: August 08, 2016.
Minimum deposit: $5
Maximum deposit: $1000000
Referral bonus: 10%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: GeniusGuard.
Last payout: 12/12/2016 03:35
Lifetime: 127 days.
Closed: December 12, 2016.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 126 days.
Payouts: 3% - 4% daily for 70 trading days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Bitcoin, Payeer, NixMoney, Advcash.
Investment (listing): $200.00
Profit: $334.00
Payout ratio:
167 %
Link: http://capitaller.biz/ .
The owner of the program - same, as at the programs: FX-Autoprofit, Sky Wealth.
Lifetime of the programs of this owner: minimal - 98 days, maximal - 113 days, average - 106 days.
Payout ratio of the programs of this owner: minimal - 185%, maximal - 224%, average - 205%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the programs of this owner: 100%.
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 17 days, maximal - 373 days, average - 97 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 3%, maximal - 371%, average - 106%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 43%.
Payments are made to your PerfectMoney, Bitcoin, Payeer, NixMoney, Advcash account. Type of the script: non-standard.
Perfect Money accounts: U7710097, U5611938.
MMG      MMGP.ru      Investoday.ru     
Description

   Capitaller.biz was formed in year 2013 with a vision of providing high level investment services that promotes reliable and steady growth. Capitaller.biz has focused on projects including Forex, Stock, Bonds, Hedge Fund, Gold and related businesses in the Asia, Middle East, Far East and North America. With a comprehensive business standard and a team of experienced leadership make up the core of a steadfast foundation which has allowed us to succeed and remain strong in the face of global financial challenges. Our managing core is investing in promising and strong businesses and accomplishing sustainable returns. Your satisfaction towards Capitaller.biz manager is our aim to strive to provide a firm investment platform with consistent services, high standards and a continual drive for excellence through a responsibility to total quality and being a virtuous business citizen. Capitaller.biz is a British corporation headquartered in London that was founded on March 2013 and rapidly became one of the major leaders. The innovative, fully automated profitable system allows you to multiply your money in only 1 click! Without tedious registration and personal accounts - you make a deposit and get daily automatic payments directly to your wallet you invested with. You can make as many deposits, as you would like. Each new deposit will be treated individually. To participate in our program you need only one thing. All you need is desire to get rich. Our professional financial team and financial advisers are always at your service.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
September 1540,74718,07522,672
September 2151,74927,39624,353
September 27103,43937,49865,941
October 04169,73655,785113,951
October 10267,51279,315188,197
October 17326,26999,115227,154
October 23386,412190,851195,561
October 30715,195415,705299,490
November 05916,368541,712374,656
November 111,285,038314,105970,933
November 182,151,3621,035,8541,115,508
November 243,696,7141,412,3572,284,357
December 016,567,4022,078,6244,488,778
December 0718,410,8843,963,83114,447,053
December 1327,777,42516,961,54710,815,878
USD
28000000
25200000
22400000
19600000
16800000
14000000
11200000
8400000
5600000
2800000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - September 15, 2016
15 Day - December 13, 2016
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U7710097 (Capitaller Deposit Gate)
Account type: Verified,
 96.9 Trust Score point(s)
Plans

Principal is included in profit

Plan 1
3% daily for 70 trading days
Total Return: 210%
Total Profit: 110%

Plan 2
3.5% daily for 70 trading days
Total Return: 245%
Total Profit: 145%

Plan 3
4% daily for 70 trading days
Total Return: 280%
Total Profit: 180%

Plan 4
1677% after 70 trading days
Total Return: 1677%
Total Profit: 1577%
Whois

Domain Name:                                 CAPITALLER.BIZ
Domain ID:                                   D70735749-BIZ

Sponsoring Registrar:                        NAMECHEAP, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID:                1068

Name Server:                                 NS2.EASY-GEO-DNS.COM
Name Server:                                 NS1.EASY-GEO-DNS.COM
Name Server:                                 NS3.EASY-GEO-DNS.COM
Name Server:                                 NS4.EASY-GEO-DNS.COM

Created by Registrar:                        NAMECHEAP, INC.
Last Updated by Registrar:                   NAMECHEAP, INC.

Domain Registration Date:                    Fri Jul 08 11:10:28 GMT 2016
Domain Expiration Date:                      Fri Jul 07 23:59:59 GMT 2017
Domain Last Updated Date:                    Fri Jul 08 11:10:31 GMT 2016

IP Address 	104.148.77.222 - 12 other sites hosted on this server 	
  
IP Location 	United States - California - Los Angeles - Genius Guard
ASN 		United States AS46573 GLOBAL-FRAG-NETWORKS -
		 Global Frag Networks, US (registered May 17, 2013)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking
Copyright 2004-2016, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.