October 29, 2016

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Bitcoin160
bitcoin160.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: September 20, 2016.
Minimum deposit: $20
Maximum deposit: $100000
Maximum time for withdrawal: 24 hours
Referral bonus: 1 level - 6%
2 level - 3%
3 level - 2%
4 level - 2%
5 level - 1%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: DDOS-GUARD.NET.
Last payout: 10/18/2016 12:04
Lifetime: 31 days.
Closed: October 20, 2016.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 29 days.
Payouts: 4% daily for 40 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Bitcoin, Payeer, NixMoney, Neteller, Advcash.
SSL: with green address bar.
Investment (listing): $50.00
Profit: $19.00
Payout ratio:
38 %
Link: https://bitcoin160.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 440 days, average - 64 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,166%, average - 84%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 30%.
Payments are made to your Bitcoin160 account. Type of the script: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money accounts: U12620873.
MMG      DTM      MMGP.ru      Investoday.ru     
Description

   No trading experience? With Bitcoin160.com there is no trading experience needed. Our experienced trading professionals have created an investment plan so easy to use, even investors with zero trading experience are successfully making a profit. Just choose our 40 Day Investment Program and let Bitcoin160.com do the rest!
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
September 2218,6341,61317,021
September 2422,9222,81120,111
September 2626,7004,74621,954
September 2830,7676,76823,999
September 3032,6988,56624,132
October 0240,99410,46530,529
October 0448,08913,95634,133
October 0757,80217,47440,328
October 0963,13020,14542,985
October 1166,29823,92742,371
October 1377,70426,42651,277
October 1585,45130,45454,998
October 1792,82235,29657,527
October 19100,72739,45061,277
October 21102,92339,45063,473
USD
110000
99000
88000
77000
66000
55000
44000
33000
22000
11000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - September 22, 2016
15 Day - October 21, 2016
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U12620873 (bitcoin160com)
Account type: Verified,
 1 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO RSA Extended Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 16/Sep/2016 - 17/Sep/2017
DNS resolves bitcoin160.com to 186.2.161.234
Serial Number: 00D949357B8A4A23E1451DFD962D4779E8
Plans

Principal is included in profit

4% daily for 40 days
$20.00 - $100000.00
Total Return: 160%
Total Profit:  60%
Whois

Domain Name: BITCOIN160.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2032789807_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN

   Updated Date: 19-sep-2016
   Creation Date: 01-jun-2016
   Expiration Date: 01-jun-2019

Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48

Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM

Name Server: NS1.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS2.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS3.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS4.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS5.DDOS-GUARD.NET

IP Address 	186.2.161.234 - 2 other sites
		 hosted on this server 	
  
IP Location 	Ecuador - Guayas - Guayaquil -
		 Ddos-guard Ecuador
ASN 		Ecuador AS262254 DANCOM LTD, BZ
		 (registered Dec 05, 2012)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2016, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.