October 26, 2016

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Blaack.top
blaack.top
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: October 12, 2016.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 10%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: OVH SAS.
Dedicated IP: 144.217.4.177.
Last payout: 10/16/2016 15:23
Lifetime: 6 days.
Closed: October 17, 2016.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 6 days.
Payouts: 0.3% each hour and principal back.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Bitcoin.
SSL: is available.
Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $29.00
Payout ratio:
29 %
Link: https://blaack.top/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 2 days, maximal - 376 days, average - 48 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,073%, average - 81%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 28%.
Payments are made to your Blaack.top account. Type of the script: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money accounts: U12634556.
MMG      DTM      MMGP.ru      Investoday.ru     
Description

   Our program is intended for people willing to achieve their financial freedom but unable to do so because they're not financial experts. blaack.top is a long term high yield private loan program, backed up by Forex market trading and investing in various funds and activities. Profits from these investments are used to enhance our program and increase its stability for the long term.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
October 122,38702,387
October 133,5621443,418
October 143,6023463,256
October 153,8315423,289
October 164,2771,2763,001
October 172,9112,758152
October 183,1102,758352
USD
4400
3960
3520
3080
2640
2200
1760
1320
880
440
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Day
1 Day - October 12, 2016
7 Day - October 18, 2016
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U12634556 (Blaack.top)
Account type: Verified,
 0 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 11/Oct/2016 - 12/Oct/2017
DNS resolves blaack.top to 144.217.4.177
Serial Number: 008F002D2231B8AEFEB2B0DC64FED234EF
Plans

0.3% Hourly Forever

Deposit back any time :
0-24 Hours fee 21%
24-48 Hours fee 14%
48-72 Hours fee 7%
72-and more Hours fee 0%
Whois

Domain Name: blaack.top
Domain ID: D20161011G10001G_84626203-TOP

Updated Date: 2016-10-10T19:24:32Z
Creation Date: 2016-10-10T19:24:29Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-10-10T19:24:29Z

Sponsoring Registrar: Namecheap Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1068

Name Server: dns1.registrar-servers.com
Name Server: dns2.registrar-servers.com

IP Address 	144.217.4.177
  
IP Location 	Canada - Quebec - Montreal -
		 Ovh Hosting Inc.
ASN 		Canada AS16276 OVH , FR
		 (registered Feb 15, 2001)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2016, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.