January 10, 2017

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

HugePM
hugepm.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: October 29, 2016.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $25000
Referral bonus: 5%-10%
Languages: English.
Last payout: 01/01/2017 19:42
Lifetime: 65 days.
Closed: January 01, 2017.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 66 days.
Payouts: 105% - 107% after 3 days, 112% - 116% after 7 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Bitcoin, Payeer.
SSL: is available.
Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $98.00
Payout ratio:
98 %
Link: https://hugepm.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 202 days, average - 25 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 802%, average - 91%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 29%.
Payments are made to your HugePM account. Type of the script: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money accounts: U13345877.
MMG      MMGP.ru      Investoday.ru     
Description

   HugePM is an online investment program that mostly focuses on stock , forex and securities exchange.Since we open the investment programs onto the Internet in worldwide, we have been operating on our business offline for several years.We are a group of active and professional specialists with more than 15 years of trading experience; Our goal is to make enough interest for our program running. Mainly we have to trade with the mass partition funds to generate for us.Generate profit is our prime goal and even if you are not experienced in earning research online we will lead you become successful doing your own business.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
October 302,735392,696
November 0311,5422,7468,796
November 0846,98812,18334,805
November 1382,89720,44962,449
November 18119,38828,00991,379
November 22147,86134,275113,586
November 27185,73442,620143,114
December 02225,15551,071174,084
December 07265,58460,093205,491
December 12306,44568,862237,583
December 16341,20276,067265,135
December 21389,44387,216302,227
December 26430,51399,384331,129
December 31473,636108,611365,025
January 04496,031113,115382,917
USD
500000
450000
400000
350000
300000
250000
200000
150000
100000
50000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - October 30, 2016
15 Day - January 04, 2017
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U13345877 (HugePM)
Account type: Not verified,
 0.8 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 26/Oct/2016 - 27/Oct/2017
DNS resolves hugepm.com to 170.178.170.183
Serial Number: 00BD2BE2E24A9FFECAFABB6889EA90FF6D
Whois

Domain Name: HUGEPM.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2069097863_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN

   Updated Date: 26-oct-2016
   Creation Date: 26-oct-2016
   Expiration Date: 26-oct-2017

Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48

Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM

Name Server: NS1.DNS-GLOBALLY.COM
Name Server: NS10.DNS-GLOBALLY.COM
Name Server: NS2.DNS-GLOBALLY.COM
Name Server: NS3.DNS-GLOBALLY.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNS-GLOBALLY.COM
Name Server: NS5.DNS-GLOBALLY.COM
Name Server: NS6.DNS-GLOBALLY.COM
Name Server: NS7.DNS-GLOBALLY.COM
Name Server: NS8.DNS-GLOBALLY.COM
Name Server: NS9.DNS-GLOBALLY.COM

IP Address 	170.178.170.183 - 1 other site
		 is hosted on this server 	
  
IP Location 	United States - California -
		 Los Angeles - Sharktech
ASN 		United States AS46844 ST-BGP -
		 Sharktech, US
		 (registered Mar 31, 2009)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
Copyright 2004-2017, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.