January 17, 2017

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Chevron Funds Limited
chevronfund.com
Status: PROBLEM.
Category: HYIP.
Since: November 05, 2016.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: n/a
Minimum withdrawal: $0.50
Referral bonus: 1 level - 5%-15%
2 level - 2%
3 level - 1%
Languages: English.
Last payout: 01/13/2017 14:15
Lifetime: 74 days.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 72 days.
Payouts: 2% - 3% daily for 90 trading days, 5% - 6% daily for 45 trading days, 9% - 10% daily for 20 trading days, 400% after 35 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Payza(AlertPay), Paypal, OkPay, Bitcoin, Payeer, Skrill(Moneybookers), NixMoney, Neteller, Advcash.
SSL: with green address bar.
Investment (listing): $50.00
Profit: $22.00
Payout ratio:
44 %
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 638 days, average - 80 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,208%, average - 92%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 29%.
Payments are made to your Chevron Funds Limited account. Type of the script: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money accounts: U12158848.
MMG      MMGP.ru      Investoday.ru     

  
2017-01-06.
The program pays me, complaints about this program were not sent to me. But on forums report that it is not paid them. Be careful.
 

Description

   Chevron Funds Limited (10390951) is a United Kingdom based oil and gas exploration and production company committed to obtaining and developing the most profitable onshore oil and gas project for our investors. Chevron Funds Limited is a has different team of talented oil and gas specialists and entrepreneurs who all share a common hunger for setting a new standard in oil and gas investing. Our experienced, creative management team is responsible for record-level investments, successful acquisition, and proven development.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
November 0771,9604,75467,207
November 12112,49921,95990,539
November 17155,35647,663107,693
November 22191,41568,755122,660
November 27352,64399,671252,972
December 02444,851153,325291,526
December 07611,621223,010388,611
December 12724,432317,497406,935
December 17725,627362,940362,687
December 22894,329487,506406,823
December 271,116,089743,073373,015
January 011,597,266911,709685,556
January 061,908,5761,141,102767,474
January 112,120,9741,409,224711,750
January 162,127,0321,619,650507,382
USD
2200000
1980000
1760000
1540000
1320000
1100000
880000
660000
440000
220000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - November 07, 2016
15 Day - January 16, 2017
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U12158848 (Chevron Fund Limited)
Account type: Verified,
 0.3 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: GeoTrust EV SSL CA - G4
Validity: 11/Oct/2016 - 12/Oct/2017
DNS resolves chevronfund.com to 198.54.114.225
Serial Number: 75FDAC40AA3DC5513BF184B6B86566C6
Plans

Principal is included in profit
				Daily	Total
				Profit	Return
				 (%)	 (%)
Basic Plan
2% - 3% Daily For 90 working days
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $499.00 	2.00	180.00
Plan 2 	$500.00 - $999.00 	2.50	225.00
Plan 3 	$1000.00 - $2000.00 	3.00	270.00

Standard Plan
5% - 6% Daily For 45 working days
Plan 1 	$1000.00 - $1999.00 	5.00	225.00
Plan 2 	$2000.00 - $2999.00 	5.50	247.50
Plan 3 	$3000.00 - $4000.00 	6.00	270.00

Diamond Plan
9% - 10% Daily For 20 working days
Plan 1 	$3000.00 - $3999.00 	9.00	180.00
Plan 2 	$4000.00 - $4999.00 	9.50	190.00
Plan 3 	$5000.00 and more 	10.00	200.00

Silver Plan
400% - 500% After 35 working days
Plan 1 	$20.00 - $499.00 		400.00
Plan 2 	$500.00 - $999.00 		450.00
Plan 3 	$1000.00 and more 		500.00

Gold Plan
800% - 1000% After 70 working days
Plan 1 	$50.00 - $499.00 		800.00
Plan 2 	$500.00 - $999.00 		850.00
Plan 3 	$1000.00 - $1999.00 		900.00
Plan 4 	$2000.00 and more 		1000.00
Whois

Domain Name: CHEVRONFUND.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2060146931_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN

   Updated Date: 18-sep-2016
   Creation Date: 18-sep-2016
   Expiration Date: 18-sep-2021

Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48

Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM

Name Server: DNS1.NAMECHEAPHOSTING.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAMECHEAPHOSTING.COM

IP Address 	198.54.114.225 - 373 other sites
		 hosted on this server 	
  
IP Location 	United States - Georgia -
		 Atlanta - Namecheap Inc.
ASN 		United States AS22612 NAMECHEAP-NET -
		 Namecheap, Inc., US
		 (registered Jun 21, 2011)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
Copyright 2004-2017, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.