February 27, 2017

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Maria Investment
maria-inv.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: December 16, 2016.
Minimum deposit: $5
Maximum deposit: $15000
Referral bonus: 3%-10%
Languages: English.
Last payout: 02/22/2017 14:11
Lifetime: 70 days.
Closed: February 23, 2017.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 72 days.
Payouts: 1.29% - 1.35% each hour for 80 hours, 5.2% - 7.1% each hour for 40 hours, 19.2% - 23.9% each hour for 20 hours.
Money system: PerfectMoney, BankWire, Bitcoin, Payeer, Advcash.
SSL: is available.
Investment (listing): $50.00
Profit: $38.40
Payout ratio:
76.8 %
Link: https://www.maria-inv.com/index.php .
Payments are made to your Maria Investment account. Type of the script: Not licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money accounts: U12213416.
MMG      MMGP.ru     
Description

   Maria-inv.com is an innovative and practical investment program. We trade with digital funds online which welcomes members all over the world. Our goal is not to be the biggest, but the best. Our vision is to satisfy our investors financial needs and help them succeed. We are unlike any other investment you have ever seen before. Maria-inv.com is built with sustainability and longevity in mind. We offer slightly faster than the usual HYIP returns seen anywhere else. Reason being we are not a normal HYIP but a true hourly payment investment company that can guarantee your funds and that are truly sustainable over an infinite period of time. There is no better time than now to take the next step on the path to financial freedom. Invest with us for as little as $5, and registration is completely free of charge! Opening Account with us is completely free and fully confidential, with our strict security protocols to validate transactions authenticity & safeguard sensitive info.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
December 169,3954,9594,436
December 21115,65231,17784,475
December 26213,70066,509147,191
December 31255,708100,111155,597
January 05429,806179,562250,244
January 10659,637213,961445,676
January 15663,878267,000396,878
January 20668,879317,612351,267
January 25673,038359,055313,982
January 30676,507406,116270,391
February 04679,995449,755230,240
February 09707,876492,851215,024
February 14714,771525,634189,137
February 19719,313559,494159,819
February 23724,200590,967133,233
USD
730000
657000
584000
511000
438000
365000
292000
219000
146000
73000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - December 16, 2016
15 Day - February 23, 2017
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U12213416 (mariageo)
Account type: Verified,
 0.2 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: Go Daddy Secure Certificate Authority - G2
Validity: 15/Dec/2016 - 15/Dec/2017
maria-inv.com resolves to 166.62.52.141
Serial Number: 2D0B6CD55CD7A124
Whois

Domain Name: MARIA-INV.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2076771887_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN

   Updated Date: 25-nov-2016
   Creation Date: 25-nov-2016
   Expiration Date: 25-nov-2017

Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48

Registry Registrant ID: 
Registrant Name: MARIA GEORGIOU
Registrant Organization: MARIA'S INVESTMENTS LTD
Registrant Street: 6 BURROW GREEN
Registrant City: CHIGWELL
Registrant State/Province: ESSEX
Registrant Postal Code: IG7 4HA
Registrant Country: GB
Registrant Phone: +44.7031884623
Registrant Email: 5MARIAGEO@GMAIL.COM

Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM

IP Location 	United States United States
		 Scottsdale Godaddy.com Llc
ASN 		United States AS26496
		 AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC -
		 GoDaddy.com, LLC, US
		 (registered Oct 01, 2002)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
Copyright 2004-2017, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.