February 04, 2017

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Biter 365 LTD
biter365.biz
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: January 23, 2017.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $150000
Referral bonus: 1 level - 5%
2 level - 2%
3 level - 1%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: DDOS-GUARD.NET.
Dedicated IP: 190.115.18.111.
Last payout: 01/27/2017 07:11
Lifetime: 4 days.
Closed: January 26, 2017.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 5 days.
Payouts: 10% each hour for 11 hours, 5% each hour for 24 hours, 25% each hour for 5 hours, 800% after 10 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Bitcoin, Payeer.
SSL: is available.
Investment (listing): $50.00
Profit: $35.00
Payout ratio:
70 %
Link: https://biter365.biz/ .
The owner of the program - same, as at the program Growing Bit(lifetime: 2 days, payout ratio: 40%).
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 311 days, average - 16 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 76%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 24%.
Payments are made to your Biter 365 LTD account. Type of the script: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money accounts: U12461492.
MMG      MMGP.ru      Investoday.ru     
Description

   Biter365 Ltd. company has started by a team of experienced traders in the cryptocurrency markets. The company has goal to help ordinary people to make profit in these unpredictable but very profitable markets without the risk of loss involved if trading on their own. Unlike many other investment programs, we do not make unbelievable promises of unrealistically high returns, but instead offer a reasonable and stable return based on what our traders have been able to earn on a daily and consistent basis.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
January 2354925525
January 241,9657791,186
January 2513,6462,95010,696
January 2617,2304,53712,693
January 2721,4795,82215,657
January 2824,5036,33618,167
USD
25000
22500
20000
17500
15000
12500
10000
7500
5000
2500
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6
Day
1 Day - January 23, 2017
6 Day - January 28, 2017
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U12461492 (biter365.biz)
Account type: Verified,
 8 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 22/Jan/2017 - 23/Jan/2018
biter365.biz resolves to 190.115.18.111
Serial Number: 3B2A81220B41109A19C5AD24D66AD189
Plans

Principal is included in profit

			Hourly	Total
			Profit	Return
			 (%)	 (%)
10% Hourly For 11 Hours
$0.00 - $10000.00 	10.00	110.00

5% Hourly For 24 Hours
$100.00 - $25000.00 	5.00	120.00

25% Hourly For 5 Hours
$2500.00 - $500000.00 	25.00	125.00

800% After 10 Days
$1.00 - $75000.00 		800.00

2000% After 25 Days
$10.00 - $100000.00 		2000.00

5000% After 60 Days
$100.00 - $150000.00 		5000.00
Whois

Domain Name:                                 BITER365.BIZ
Domain ID:                                   D73927462-BIZ
Sponsoring Registrar:                        NAMECHEAP, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID:                1068

Name Server:                                 NS1.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server:                                 NS2.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server:                                 NS3.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server:                                 NS4.DDOS-GUARD.NET

Created by Registrar:                        NAMECHEAP, INC.
Last Updated by Registrar:                   NAMECHEAP, INC.

Domain Registration Date:                    Sun Jan 22 18:39:43 GMT 2017
Domain Expiration Date:                      Sun Jan 21 23:59:59 GMT 2018
Domain Last Updated Date:                    Sun Jan 22 18:42:46 GMT 2017

IP Address 	190.115.18.111 	
  
IP Location 	Belize - Belize - Belize City - Dancom Ltd
ASN 		Belize AS262254 DANCOM LTD, BZ (registered Dec 05, 2012)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
Copyright 2004-2017, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.