March 08, 2017

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Time Bonds Limited
timebonds.biz
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: February 19, 2017.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 10%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: DDOS-GUARD.NET.
Dedicated IP: 190.115.18.100.
Last payout: 02/28/2017 08:38
Lifetime: 9 days.
Closed: February 27, 2017.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 10 days.
Payouts: 17% - 30% each hour for 6 hours, 8.8% - 10% each hour for 12 hours, 110% - 150% after 1 day, 150% - 300% after 3 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Bitcoin, Payeer.
SSL: is available.
Investment (listing): $50.00
Profit: $41.40
Payout ratio:
82.8 %
Link: https://timebonds.biz/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 311 days, average - 16 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 76%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 24%.
Payments are made to your Time Bonds Limited account. Type of the script: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money accounts: U12150519.
MMG     
Description

   Time Bonds Limited is a private online investment company that has been legally registered in the United Kingdom in 2015. Our company number is 10195847. Previously several years we provided lucrative investment services to private clients and have honed our knowledge of how to do business with a small attracted capital. Within that period, we have formed our own trading strategy in different markets with the elements of high financial security. The main goal of our work is the safety of funds, and only the following our task is to make high profits.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
February 191,37351,368
February 202,5633482,215
February 216,9782,1934,785
February 229,4083,1816,227
February 2312,6544,3818,272
February 2414,8205,2709,550
February 2616,646016,646
February 2717,5876,23811,350
February 2818,3996,49311,907
March 0119,2466,61312,633
USD
20000
18000
16000
14000
12000
10000
8000
6000
4000
2000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Day
1 Day - February 19, 2017
10 Day - March 01, 2017
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U12150519 (timebonds.biz)
Account type: Verified,
 0 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 19/Feb/2017 - 20/Feb/2018
timebonds.biz resolves to 190.115.18.100
Serial Number: 00F9D9BF9FAE774D1FC395453D92AC292B
Plans

Principal is included in profit
				Hourly	Total
				Profit	Return
				 (%)	 (%)
17% - 30% Hourly For 6 Hours
Plan 1 	$1.00 - $2500.00 	17.00	102.00
Plan 2 	$2501.00 - $5000.00 	20.00	120.00
Plan 3 	$5001.00 - $7500.00 	22.00	132.00
Plan 4 	$7501.00 - $10000.00 	25.00	150.00
Plan 5 	$10001.00 and more 	30.00	180.00

8.8% - 10% Hourly For 12 Hours
Plan 1 	$1.00 - $5000.00 	8.80	105.60
Plan 2 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	9.00	108.00
Plan 3 	$10001.00 - $20000.00 	9.30	111.60
Plan 4 	$20001.00 - $35000.00 	9.70	116.40
Plan 5 	$35001.00 - $50000.00 	10.00	120.00

110% - 150% After 1 Day
Plan 1 	$1.00 - $10000.00 		110.00
Plan 2 	$10001.00 - $25000.00 		120.00
Plan 3 	$25001.00 - $50000.00 		130.00
Plan 4 	$50001.00 - $75000.00 		140.00
Plan 5 	$75001.00 - $100000.00 		150.00

150% - 300% After 3 Days
Plan 1 	$1.00 - $25000.00 		150.00
Plan 2 	$25001.00 - $50000.00 		170.00
Plan 3 	$50001.00 - $100000.00 		200.00
Plan 4 	$100001.00 - $200000.00 	250.00
Plan 5 	$200001.00 - $250000.00 	300.00

450% - 900% After 10 Days
Plan 1 	$1.00 - $50000.00 		450.00
Plan 2 	$50001.00 - $100000.00 		500.00
Plan 3 	$100001.00 - $200000.00 	600.00
Plan 4 	$200001.00 - $300000.00 	900.00

3500% - 7500% After 30 Days
Plan 1 	$1.00 - $50000.00 		3500.00
Plan 2 	$50001.00 - $150000.00 		4000.00
Plan 3 	$150001.00 - $250000.00 	4500.00
Plan 4 	$250001.00 - $350000.00 	6000.00
Plan 5 	$350001.00 - $500000.00 	7500.00
Whois

Domain Name:                                 TIMEBONDS.BIZ
Domain ID:                                   D74367003-BIZ

Sponsoring Registrar:                        NAMECHEAP, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID:                1068

Name Server:                                 NS1.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server:                                 NS2.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server:                                 NS3.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server:                                 NS4.DDOS-GUARD.NET

Created by Registrar:                        NAMECHEAP, INC.
Last Updated by Registrar:                   NAMECHEAP, INC.

Domain Registration Date:                    Sat Feb 18 17:01:08 GMT 2017
Domain Expiration Date:                      Sat Feb 17 23:59:59 GMT 2018
Domain Last Updated Date:                    Sat Feb 18 17:04:52 GMT 2017

IP Address 	190.115.18.100
  
IP Location 	Belize - Belize - Belize City - Dancom Ltd
ASN 		Belize AS262254 DANCOM LTD, BZ (registered Dec 05, 2012)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
Copyright 2004-2017, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.