HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
June 06, 2006

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

5-days Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: March 26, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $10000
Referral bonus: 1%-4%
Lifetime: 68 days.
Closed: June 01, 2006.
 
Monitored: 72 days.
Payouts: 25.5% - 35% daily for 5 days, 130% - 300% after 5 days, 104% - 120% after 1 day, 550% - 1550% after 30 days, 250% - 800% after 10 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
72.7 %
Link: http://5-days.com/ .
Payments are made to your 5-days account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold accounts: 3020387, 3023540.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
March 2631031
March 301,067651,002
April 042,9306062,325
April 084,8491,4223,427
April 137,3562,4234,933
April 189,1143,2035,912
April 2311,1284,2106,918
April 2712,7115,0737,637
May 0213,8175,6938,124
May 0715,1206,1928,929
May 1216,0886,8279,260
May 1717,3977,5599,838
May 2141,6428,16033,482
May 2623,7529,15314,600
May 3134,80610,34024,466
USD
42000
37800
33600
29400
25200
21000
16800
12600
8400
4200
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - March 26, 2006
15 Day - May 31, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
HYIP & Surf Monitor Rank

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2006, HYIPs-Analysis.com. All Rights Reserved.